UBERLÂNDIA - FINAL CSVP 21/22

Pool A

1Andre/GeorgeBRA22040MAX84501,68004
2Bruno Schmidt/SaymonBRA211221,00076661,15153
3Corro/DiazBOL211221,00058770,75323
4Perez/SanchezBOL202040,00059840,70242
112.05.202212:00Uberlândia1Andre/George (BRA)Corro/Diaz (BOL)2:021:6, 21:10
212.05.202212:10Uberlândia2Perez/Sanchez (BOL)Bruno Schmidt/Saymon (BRA)0:212:21, 12:21
912.05.202217:00Uberlândia1Andre/George (BRA)Bruno Schmidt/Saymon (BRA)2:021:18, 21:16
1013.05.202209:00Uberlândia2Corro/Diaz (BOL)Perez/Sanchez (BOL)2:021:17, 21:18

Pool B

1Capogrosso/CapogrossoARG22040MAX63491,28574
2Aveiro/BuenoARG211221,00058710,81693
3Leon/JaramilloECU211221,00073800,91253
4Marcos/JuradoECU202040,00071860,82562
312.05.202213:45Uberlândia1Capogrosso/Capogrosso (ARG)Marcos/Jurado (ECU)2:021:16, 21:17
412.05.202213:45Uberlândia2Leon/Jaramillo (ECU)Aveiro/Bueno (ARG)0:213:21, 16:21
1112.05.202218:00Uberlândia1Capogrosso/Capogrosso (ARG)Aveiro/Bueno (ARG)2:021:16
1213.05.202209:00Uberlândia1Marcos/Jurado (ECU)Leon/Jaramillo (ECU)0:217:21, 21:23

Pool C

1Hannibal/CairusURU22040MAX85701,21434
2Murray/RivasCOL211221,00073671,08963
3Bailon/LlambíasURU211221,00067740,90543
4Camilo/NoriegaCOL202040,00071850,83532
512.05.202209:20Uberlândia1Hannibal/Cairus (URU)Camilo/Noriega (COL)2:022:20, 21:19
612.05.202209:20Uberlândia2Murray/Rivas (COL)Bailon/Llambías (URU)2:021:18, 21:7
1312.05.202214:30Uberlândia1Hannibal/Cairus (URU)Murray/Rivas (COL)2:021:16, 21:15
1413.05.202209:50Uberlândia1Camilo/Noriega (COL)Bailon/Llambías (URU)0:218:21, 14:21

Pool D

1Grimalt M./Grimalt E.CHI22040MAX85661,28794
2Aravena/DroguettCHI211221,00078721,08333
3Gonzalo/GiulianoPAR211221,00073770,94813
4Riveros/AlePAR202040,00065860,75582
712.05.202208:30Uberlândia2Grimalt M./Grimalt E. (CHI)Riveros/Ale (PAR)2:021:15, 21:15
812.05.202208:30Uberlândia1Gonzalo/Giuliano (PAR)Aravena/Droguett (CHI)0:212:21, 17:21
1512.05.202214:30Uberlândia2Grimalt M./Grimalt E. (CHI)Aravena/Droguett (CHI)2:022:20, 21:16
1613.05.202209:50Uberlândia2Riveros/Ale (PAR)Gonzalo/Giuliano (PAR)0:221:23, 14:21

Round of 12

1713.05.202214:00Uberlândia1Aravena/Droguett (CHI)Leon/Jaramillo (ECU)2:021:18, 21:18
1813.05.202214:00Uberlândia2Aveiro/Bueno (ARG)Bailon/Llambías (URU)2:021:15, 21:13
1913.05.202213:00Uberlândia2Murray/Rivas (COL)Corro/Diaz (BOL)2:021:11, 21:13
2013.05.202213:00Uberlândia1Bruno Schmidt/Saymon (BRA)Gonzalo/Giuliano (PAR)2:021:19, 21:14

Quarterfinals

2113.05.202217:20Uberlândia1Andre/George (BRA)Aravena/Droguett (CHI)2:121:19, 21:23, 15:13
2213.05.202217:20Uberlândia2Aveiro/Bueno (ARG)Hannibal/Cairus (URU)0:220:22, 18:21
2313.05.202216:30Uberlândia2Grimalt M./Grimalt E. (CHI)Murray/Rivas (COL)2:021:7, 21:15
2413.05.202216:30Uberlândia1Bruno Schmidt/Saymon (BRA)Capogrosso/Capogrosso (ARG)2:021:19, 25:23

Semifinals

2514.05.202212:00Uberlândia1Andre/George (BRA)Hannibal/Cairus (URU)2:022:20, 21:13
2614.05.202211:00Uberlândia1Grimalt M./Grimalt E. (CHI)Bruno Schmidt/Saymon (BRA)2:021:19, 21:19

Final 3rd Place

2714.05.202215:00Uberlândia2Hannibal/Cairus (URU)Bruno Schmidt/Saymon (BRA)0:225:27, 16:21

Final 1st Place

2814.05.202215:00Uberlândia1Andre/George (BRA)Grimalt M./Grimalt E. (CHI)2:125:27, 21:16, 15:11


Ranking UBERLÂNDIA - FINAL CSVP 21/22

#TeamNationPointsMoney
1Andre/GeorgeBRA800
2Grimalt M./Grimalt E.CHI760
3Bruno Schmidt/SaymonBRA720
4Hannibal/CairusURU680
5Aveiro/BuenoARG600
5Capogrosso/CapogrossoARG600
5Aravena/DroguettCHI600
5Murray/RivasCOL600
9Corro/DiazBOL460
9Leon/JaramilloECU460
9Gonzalo/GiulianoPAR460
9Bailon/LlambíasURU460
13Perez/SanchezBOL460
13Camilo/NoriegaCOL460
13Marcos/JuradoECU460
13Riveros/AlePAR460

© VolleyTom (Updated 21.05.2022 23:40)