31st SEA Games

Pool A

115.05.202209:00Quang NinhCCT.L.Nhat/N.V.Nha (VIE)CHUK/THY (CAM)0:222:24, 19:21
215.05.202209:00Quang Ninh2Nguyen/Tran Quang Vu (VIE)Narit Oem/SAMITH (CAM)2:021:19, 27:25
315.05.202211:00Quang NinhCCNguyen/Tran Quang Vu (VIE)CHUK/THY (CAM)2:119:21, 21:18, 25:23
415.05.202209:45Quang NinhCCGarcia/Arbasto (PHI)Tay Z.H.K./T. Tan (SIN)2:021:15, 21:17
515.05.202209:45Quang Ninh2ABDILLA/JARON (PHI)Kiu N./Nicolas Law (SIN)2:022:20, 21:16
615.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw
716.05.202215:30Quang NinhCCCHUK/THY (CAM)Tay Z.H.K./T. Tan (SIN)2:121:17, 13:21, 15:7
816.05.202215:30Quang Ninh2Narit Oem/SAMITH (CAM)Kiu N./Nicolas Law (SIN)2:021:12, 21:11
916.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw
1017.05.202209:45Quang NinhCCGarcia/Arbasto (PHI)CHUK/THY (CAM)2:021:15, 21:16
1117.05.202209:45Quang Ninh2ABDILLA/JARON (PHI)Narit Oem/SAMITH (CAM)2:021:14, 21:14
1217.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw
1317.05.202210:30Quang NinhCCT.L.Nhat/N.V.Nha (VIE)Tay Z.H.K./T. Tan (SIN)2:021:16, 21:19
1417.05.202210:30Quang Ninh2Nguyen/Tran Quang Vu (VIE)Kiu N./Nicolas Law (SIN)2:021:19, 21:10
1517.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw
1618.05.202214:00Quang NinhCCT.L.Nhat/N.V.Nha (VIE)Garcia/Arbasto (PHI)2:121:15, 17:21, 15:12
1718.05.202214:00Quang Ninh2Nguyen/Tran Quang Vu (VIE)ABDILLA/JARON (PHI)1:221:19, 16:21, 13:15
1818.05.202216:15Quang NinhCCT.L.Nhat/N.V.Nha (VIE)Garcia/JARON (PHI)0:218:21, 15:21

Pool B

1915.05.202210:30Quang NinhCCJ. Surin/N. Banlue (THA)Bin Muharia/Shon (MAS)2:021:10, 21:13
2015.05.202210:30Quang Ninh2T.Pithak/T.PORAVID (THA)Khairol/Sim J Q (MAS)1:221:18, 9:21, 19:21
2115.05.202212:25Quang Ninh2J. Surin/N. Banlue (THA)Khairol/Sim J Q (MAS)2:118:21, 21:11, 15:7
2216.05.202214:00Quang NinhCCCandra/Ashfiya (INA)J. Surin/N. Banlue (THA)2:021:15, 21:17
2316.05.202214:00Quang Ninh2Gilang/Rendy Verdian (INA)T.Pithak/T.PORAVID (THA)1:220:22, 21:14, 16:18
2416.05.202216:15Quang Ninh2Candra/Ashfiya (INA)N. Banlue/T.PORAVID (THA)2:021:14, 28:26
2516.05.202214:45Quang NinhCCBin Muharia/Shon (MAS)DAOVY/Khampiene Sanyalack (LAO)2:026:24, 21:17
2616.05.202214:45Quang Ninh2Khairol/Sim J Q (MAS)Chanthavong/Phommachan (LAO)2:021:11, 21:19
2716.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw
2817.05.202209:00Quang NinhCCCandra/Ashfiya (INA)DAOVY/Khampiene Sanyalack (LAO)2:021:15, 21:17
2917.05.202209:00Quang Ninh2Gilang/Rendy Verdian (INA)Chanthavong/Phommachan (LAO)2:021:16, 21:13
3017.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw
3118.05.202214:45Quang NinhCCJ. Surin/N. Banlue (THA)DAOVY/Khampiene Sanyalack (LAO)2:021:10, 21:18
3218.05.202214:45Quang Ninh2T.Pithak/T.PORAVID (THA)Chanthavong/Phommachan (LAO)2:021:7, 21:8
3318.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw
3418.05.202215:30Quang NinhCCCandra/Ashfiya (INA)Bin Muharia/Shon (MAS)2:021:11, 21:9
3518.05.202215:30Quang Ninh2Gilang/Rendy Verdian (INA)Khairol/Sim J Q (MAS)2:021:16, 25:23
3618.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw

Classification 5/7 #1

3719.05.202211:00Quang NinhCCTay Z.H.K./T. Tan (SIN)DAOVY/Khampiene Sanyalack (LAO)2:021:16, 21:17
3819.05.202211:00Quang Ninh2Kiu N./Nicolas Law (SIN)Chanthavong/Phommachan (LAO)2:121:15, 21:23, 15:11
3919.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw

Classification 5/7 #2

4020.05.202209:00Quang NinhCCCHUK/THY (CAM)Bin Muharia/Shon (MAS)2:021:10, 21:10
4120.05.202209:00Quang Ninh2Narit Oem/SAMITH (CAM)Khairol/Sim J Q (MAS)0:216:21, 11:21
4220.05.202211:15Quang NinhCCNarit Oem/THY (CAM)Khairol/Sim J Q (MAS)2:021:13, 21:15

Semifinal #1

4319.05.202209:00Quang NinhCCGarcia/Arbasto (PHI)J. Surin/N. Banlue (THA)0:220:22, 14:21
4419.05.202209:00Quang Ninh2ABDILLA/JARON (PHI)T.Pithak/T.PORAVID (THA)2:021:19, 21:13
4519.05.202211:50Quang NinhCCGarcia/JARON (PHI)J. Surin/N. Banlue (THA)0:218:21, 18:21

Semifinal #2

4619.05.202210:00Quang NinhCCCandra/Ashfiya (INA)T.L.Nhat/N.V.Nha (VIE)2:021:15, 21:16
4719.05.202210:00Quang Ninh2Gilang/Rendy Verdian (INA)Nguyen/Tran Quang Vu (VIE)2:117:21, 21:14, 15:10
4819.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw

Final 3rd place

4920.05.202209:45Quang NinhCCGarcia/Arbasto (PHI)T.L.Nhat/N.V.Nha (VIE)2:021:19, 21:19
5020.05.202209:45Quang Ninh2ABDILLA/JARON (PHI)Nguyen/Tran Quang Vu (VIE)0:219:21, 18:21
5120.05.202212:00Quang Ninh2Garcia/JARON (PHI)Nguyen/Tran Quang Vu (VIE)2:021:15, 21:19

Final 1st place

5220.05.202214:00Quang NinhCCJ. Surin/N. Banlue (THA)Candra/Ashfiya (INA)0:213:21, 18:21
5320.05.202214:00Quang Ninh2T.Pithak/T.PORAVID (THA)Gilang/Rendy Verdian (INA)0:217:21, 15:21
5420.05.2022Quang NinhDrawDraw


Ranking 31st SEA Games

#TeamNationPointsMoney
1Candra/AshfiyaINA240
1Gilang/Rendy VerdianINA240
2J. Surin/N. BanlueTHA216
2T.Pithak/T.PORAVIDTHA216
3ABDILLA/JARONPHI192
3Garcia/ArbastoPHI192
4Nguyen/Tran Quang VuVIE168
4T.L.Nhat/N.V.NhaVIE168
5CHUK/THYCAM144
5Narit Oem/SAMITHCAM144
6Bin Muharia/ShonMAS144
6Khairol/Sim J QMAS144
7Kiu N./Nicolas LawSIN126
7Tay Z.H.K./T. TanSIN126
8Chanthavong/PhommachanLAO126
8DAOVY/Khampiene SanyalackLAO126

© VolleyTom (Updated 27.05.2022 23:45)