BPT Elite16 Tepic

Qualification - Round 1

217.04.202410:00TepicCCPlacette/Richard (FRA)Klinger D./Klinger R. (AUT)1:221:15, 22:24, 12:15
317.04.202412:00Tepic2Raupelyte/Paulikiene (LTU)Hermannova/Stochlova (CZE)2:00:0
417.04.202412:00TepicCCTorres/Vidaurrazaga (MEX)Tainá/Victoria (BRA)0:218:21, 10:21
617.04.202411:00TepicCCJ. Zh. Wang/J. Dong (CHN)Álvarez M/Moreno (ESP)2:021:18, 21:19
717.04.202411:00Tepic2Ahtiainen/Lahti (FIN)Vieira/Chamereau (FRA)2:121:19, 12:21, 16:14

Qualification - Round 2

917.04.202416:00TepicCCPavan/McBain (CAN)Klinger D./Klinger R. (AUT)0:214:21, 11:21
1017.04.202417:00TepicCCRaupelyte/Paulikiene (LTU)Tainá/Victoria (BRA)0:218:21, 18:21
1117.04.202416:00Tepic2Liliana/Paula (ESP)J. Zh. Wang/J. Dong (CHN)2:021:11, 21:16
1217.04.202417:00Tepic2Ahtiainen/Lahti (FIN)Ittlinger/Borger (GER)0:219:21, 23:25

Pool A

1Hüberli/BrunnerSUI33060MAX127911,39566
2Müller/TillmannGER321422,0001131051,07625
3Ittlinger/BorgerGER312240,5001101091,00924
4J. Zh. Wang/J. DongCHN303060,000811260,64293
118.04.202408:50TepicCCIttlinger/Borger (GER)Hüberli/Brunner (SUI)0:213:21, 20:22
218.04.202408:50Tepic2Müller/Tillmann (GER)J. Zh. Wang/J. Dong (CHN)2:021:11, 21:17
918.04.202416:20TepicCCIttlinger/Borger (GER)Müller/Tillmann (GER)0:216:21, 19:21
1018.04.202416:20Tepic2Hüberli/Brunner (SUI)J. Zh. Wang/J. Dong (CHN)2:021:15, 21:14
1719.04.202409:00Tepic2Müller/Tillmann (GER)Hüberli/Brunner (SUI)0:214:21, 15:21
1819.04.202409:00TepicCCIttlinger/Borger (GER)J. Zh. Wang/J. Dong (CHN)2:021:10, 21:14

Pool B

1Gottardi/MenegattiITA330623,0001451421,02116
2Hughes/ChengUSA321522,5001401191,17655
3Pavan/McBainCAN312350,6001481510,98014
4Liliana/PaulaESP303160,1671201410,85113
318.04.202412:10TepicCCHughes/Cheng (USA)Gottardi/Menegatti (ITA)1:221:13, 16:21, 13:15
418.04.202412:10Tepic2Liliana/Paula (ESP)Pavan/McBain (CAN)1:218:21, 21:18, 13:15
1118.04.202419:00TepicCCHughes/Cheng (USA)Liliana/Paula (ESP)2:021:13, 21:14
1218.04.202419:00Tepic2Gottardi/Menegatti (ITA)Pavan/McBain (CAN)2:121:18, 15:21, 15:12
1919.04.202410:00Tepic2Liliana/Paula (ESP)Gottardi/Menegatti (ITA)0:222:24, 19:21
2019.04.202410:00TepicCCHughes/Cheng (USA)Pavan/McBain (CAN)2:021:18, 27:25

Pool C

1Stam/SchoonNED330616,0001431071,33646
2Ludwig/LippmannGER321541,2501591581,00635
3Nuss/KlothUSA312350,6001321380,95654
4Klinger D./Klinger R.AUT303260,3331201510,79473
518.04.202408:00TepicCCNuss/Kloth (USA)Ludwig/Lippmann (GER)1:217:21, 21:13, 14:16
618.04.202408:00Tepic2Stam/Schoon (NED)Klinger D./Klinger R. (AUT)2:021:18, 21:9
1318.04.202415:30TepicCCNuss/Kloth (USA)Stam/Schoon (NED)0:215:21, 13:21
1418.04.202415:30Tepic2Ludwig/Lippmann (GER)Klinger D./Klinger R. (AUT)2:121:23, 21:14, 15:10
2119.04.202413:00Tepic2Stam/Schoon (NED)Ludwig/Lippmann (GER)2:119:21, 21:14, 19:17
2219.04.202413:00TepicCCNuss/Kloth (USA)Klinger D./Klinger R. (AUT)2:121:18, 16:21, 15:7

Pool D

1Carol/BarbaraBRA321522,5001391151,20875
2Melissa/BrandieCAN321431,3331351181,14415
3Tainá/VictoriaBRA312450,8001591630,97554
4Gutierrez/FloresMEX312250,400971340,72394
718.04.202411:20TepicCCCarol/Barbara (BRA)Gutierrez/Flores (MEX)2:021:13, 21:10
818.04.202411:20Tepic2Melissa/Brandie (CAN)Tainá/Victoria (BRA)2:119:21, 22:20, 15:13
1518.04.202421:00Tepic2Carol/Barbara (BRA)Melissa/Brandie (CAN)2:021:17, 22:20
1618.04.202421:00TepicCCGutierrez/Flores (MEX)Tainá/Victoria (BRA)2:117:21, 21:16, 15:13
2319.04.202414:00TepicCCMelissa/Brandie (CAN)Gutierrez/Flores (MEX)2:021:12, 21:9
2419.04.202414:00Tepic2Carol/Barbara (BRA)Tainá/Victoria (BRA)1:221:18, 19:21, 14:16

Round of 12

2519.04.202419:00TepicCCPavan/McBain (CAN)Melissa/Brandie (CAN)0:215:21, 13:21
2619.04.202418:00TepicCCIttlinger/Borger (GER)Ludwig/Lippmann (GER)2:027:25, 21:14
2719.04.202419:00Tepic2Hughes/Cheng (USA)Tainá/Victoria (BRA)1:221:12, 18:21, 9:15
2819.04.202418:00Tepic2Müller/Tillmann (GER)Nuss/Kloth (USA)2:022:20, 24:22

Quarterfinals

2920.04.202414:00Tepic2Hüberli/Brunner (SUI)Melissa/Brandie (CAN)2:021:15, 21:19
3020.04.202413:00TepicCCIttlinger/Borger (GER)Carol/Barbara (BRA)0:218:21, 13:21
3120.04.202413:00Tepic2Stam/Schoon (NED)Tainá/Victoria (BRA)2:121:12, 23:25, 15:9
3220.04.202414:00TepicCCMüller/Tillmann (GER)Gottardi/Menegatti (ITA)0:210:21, 16:21

Semifinals

3320.04.202418:00TepicCCHüberli/Brunner (SUI)Carol/Barbara (BRA)2:021:17, 21:17
3420.04.202419:00TepicCCStam/Schoon (NED)Gottardi/Menegatti (ITA)2:023:21, 21:10

Final 3rd Place

3521.04.202412:30TepicCCCarol/Barbara (BRA)Gottardi/Menegatti (ITA)2:122:20, 21:23, 25:23

Final 1st Place

3621.04.202415:00TepicCCHüberli/Brunner (SUI)Stam/Schoon (NED)2:121:14, 19:21, 19:17


Ranking BPT Elite16 Tepic

#TeamNationPointsMoney
1Hüberli/BrunnerSUI1 20030 000 $
2Stam/SchoonNED1 10020 000 $
3Carol/BarbaraBRA1 00014 000 $
4Gottardi/MenegattiITA90010 000 $
5Tainá/VictoriaBRA7608 000 $
5Melissa/BrandieCAN7608 000 $
5Ittlinger/BorgerGER7608 000 $
5Müller/TillmannGER7608 000 $
9Pavan/McBainCAN6006 000 $
9Ludwig/LippmannGER6006 000 $
9Hughes/ChengUSA6006 000 $
9Nuss/KlothUSA6006 000 $
13Klinger D./Klinger R.AUT4605 000 $
13J. Zh. Wang/J. DongCHN4605 000 $
13Liliana/PaulaESP4605 000 $
13Gutierrez/FloresMEX4605 000 $

Qualification - Ranking


© VolleyTom (Updated 22.04.2024 02:53)