BPT Elite16 Vienna   (Pro Tour Elite16)
Dienstag 09.07.2024
Zeit123
13:00
Women - Qualification Round 1 #5
LTU2Paulikiene/Raupelyte   [#13]
GER1Ittlinger/Van de Velde  
2:1   (21:18, 11:21, 15:11)   0:55
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Grzelak Marcin (POL)
LJ: Timko Jan / Franczyk Wioleta
Scorer: Krieglsteiner Julia / Rybova Dorota
Women - Qualification Round 1 #6
UKR2Davidova/Khmil  
POL0Wojtasik/Kociolek  
2:0   (21:17, 21:10)   0:29
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Lippe Andrea (AUT)
LJ: Bernal Chema / Pfanzelter David
Scorer: Burda Markus / Paster Anja
14:00
Women - Qualification Round 1 #1
GER2Ludwig/Lippmann  
AUT0Friedl/Trailovic  
2:0   (21:11, 21:10)   0:28
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Legrand Olivier / Gislene Silva Patricia
Scorer: Dvorak Sarah / Subic Teodora
Women - Qualification Round 1 #2
CZE0Neuschaeferova/Svozilova  
USA2Hildreth/Van Gunst   [#15]
0:2   (17:21, 17:21)   0:35
Refs: Moser Thomas (AUT) / Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR)
LJ: Rassmann Daniela / Bernal Chema
Scorer: Wolf Constanze / Burda Markus
15:00
Women - Qualification Round 1 #3
AUT2Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer  
USA0Harward/DeBerg  
2:0   (21:14, 31:29)   0:43
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Franczyk Wioleta / Timko Jan
Scorer: Rybova Dorota / Krieglsteiner Julia
Women - Qualification Round 1 #4
UKR2Hladun/Lazarenko   [#16]
ITA1Orsi Toth, R./Bianchi  
2:1   (16:21, 22:20, 15:13)   0:46
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Paster Anja / Wolf Constanze
16:00
Women - Qualification Round 1 #7
GER2Schneider/Kozuch   [#14]
CZE0Dunarova/Mokrá  
2:0   (21:14, 21:17)   0:33
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP)
LJ: Gislene Silva Patricia / Legrand Olivier
Scorer: Subic Teodora / Dvorak Sarah
Women - Qualification Round 1 #8
SVK2Siposova/Terenova  
ESP0Liliana/Paula  
2:0   (0:0)
Refs: Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR) / Karner Martin (AUT)
LJ: Bernal Chema / Pfanzelter David
Scorer: Burda Markus / Paster Anja
17:00
Women - Qualification Round 2 #11
LTU2Paulikiene/Raupelyte   [#13]
UKR0Davidova/Khmil  
2:0   (21:17, 21:18)   0:33
Refs: Lippe Andrea (AUT) / Crescentini Davide (ITA)
LJ: Timko Jan / Franczyk Wioleta
Scorer: Krieglsteiner Julia / Rybova Dorota
18:00
Women - Qualification Round 2 #9
GER0Ludwig/Lippmann  
USA2Hildreth/Van Gunst   [#15]
0:2   (28:30, 22:24)   0:48
Refs: Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Legrand Olivier / Gislene Silva Patricia
Scorer: Dvorak Sarah / Subic Teodora
19:00
Women - Qualification Round 2 #10
AUT0Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer  
UKR2Hladun/Lazarenko   [#16]
0:2   (17:21, 15:21)   0:33
Refs: Grzelak Marcin (POL) / Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Wolf Constanze / Paster Anja
20:00
Women - Qualification Round 2 #12
GER2Schneider/Kozuch   [#14]
SVK0Siposova/Terenova  
2:0   (21:15, 21:11)   0:26
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Moser Thomas (AUT)
LJ: Bernal Chema / Gislene Silva Patricia
Scorer: Dvorak Sarah / Burda Markus

BPT Elite16 Vienna   (Pro Tour Elite16)
Mittwoch 10.07.2024
Zeit123
09:30
Men - Qualification Round 1 #5
FRA2Krou/Gauthier-Rat  
AUT1Hammarberg/Berger T.  
2:1   (21:19, 18:21, 15:6)   0:43
Refs: Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Franz Edith / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Paster Anja
Men - Qualification Round 1 #6
USA0Brewster/Webber  
ESP2Herrera/Gavira   [#15]
0:2   (16:21, 17:21)   0:36
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Lippe Andrea (AUT)
LJ: Huber Thomas / Bernal Chema
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Dvorak Sarah
Men - Qualification Round 1 #2
BRA2Arthur/Adrielson   [#16]
ITA0Dal Corso/Viscovich  
2:0   (21:19, 21:17)   0:35
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Grzelak Marcin (POL)
LJ: Legrand Olivier / Gislene Silva Patricia
Scorer: Burda Markus / Krieglsteiner Julia
10:30
Men - Qualification Round 1 #1
AUS2Hodges/Schubert  
AUT1Seidl, R./Leitner L.  
2:1   (17:21, 21:13, 15:13)   0:44
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR)
LJ: Pichler Anette / Urschitz Isabella
Scorer: Neiss Sara / Esterbauer Barbara
Men - Qualification Round 1 #7
ENG2Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.  
SUI1Krattiger/Breer  
2:1   (21:19, 15:21, 15:12)   0:51
Refs: Moser Thomas (AUT) / Crescentini Davide (ITA)
LJ: Timko Jan / Huber Thomas
Scorer: Wolf Constanze / Bizzuto Valerie
Men - Qualification Round 1 #8
CZE1Semerad/Dumek  
AUS2Nicolaidis/Carracher   [#13]
1:2   (19:21, 21:15, 7:15)   0:44
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Karner Martin (AUT)
LJ: Franczyk Wioleta / Legrand Olivier
Scorer: Kroyer Bettina / Burda Markus
11:30
Men - Qualification Round 1 #3
AUT1Seiser/Waller  
NED2Luini/Varenhorst  
1:2   (15:21, 21:19, 14:16)   0:58
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Franz Edith / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Paster Anja / Antoni Sofie
Women - Pool A #2
USA1Cannon/Kraft   [#8]
AUS2Mariafe/Clancy   [#9]
1:2   (21:17, 18:21, 12:15)   0:54
Refs: Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA) / Moser Thomas (AUT)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Timko Jan
Scorer: Rybova Dorota / Wolf Constanze
Men - Qualification Round 1 #4
ITA1Ranghieri/Carambula  
AUS2Burnett/McHugh   [#14]
1:2   (22:24, 21:16, 9:15)   0:51
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP)
LJ: Gislene Silva Patricia / Franczyk Wioleta
Scorer: Subic Teodora / Kroyer Bettina
12:30
Women - Pool A #1
LAT2Tina/Anastasija   [#1]
UKR0Hladun/Lazarenko   [#16]
2:0   (21:14, 21:11)   0:27
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Urschitz Isabella / Pichler Anette
Scorer: Esterbauer Barbara / Neiss Sara
Women - Pool C #5
ITA2Gottardi/Menegatti   [#3]
GER0Schneider/Kozuch   [#14]
2:0   (21:15, 21:19)   0:37
Refs: Lippe Andrea (AUT) / Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA)
LJ: Bernal Chema / Pfanzelter David
Scorer: Dvorak Sarah / Rybova Dorota
Women - Pool C #6
GER2Müller/Tillmann   [#6]
BRA0Thamela/Victoria   [#11]
2:0   (21:17, 21:18)   0:36
Refs: Grzelak Marcin (POL) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Sosevic Jovana / Gislene Silva Patricia
Scorer: Krieglsteiner Julia / Subic Teodora
13:30
Women - Pool D #7
AUT2Klinger D./Klinger R.   [#4]
LTU1Paulikiene/Raupelyte   [#13]
2:1   (21:18, 18:21, 15:6)   0:55
Refs: Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Franz Edith / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Paster Anja
Women - Pool B #3
USA2Scoles/Flint   [#2]
USA1Hildreth/Van Gunst   [#15]
2:1   (21:15, 26:28, 15:13)   0:56
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Lippe Andrea (AUT)
LJ: Huber Thomas / Bernal Chema
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Dvorak Sarah
Women - Pool B #4
ESP1Álvarez M/Moreno   [#7]
SUI2Esmée/Zoé   [#10]
1:2   (21:17, 18:21, 11:15)   0:46
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Grzelak Marcin (POL)
LJ: Legrand Olivier / Sosevic Jovana
Scorer: Burda Markus / Krieglsteiner Julia
14:30
Women - Pool D #8
BRA1Agatha/Rebecca   [#5]
SUI2Vergé-Dépré A./Mäder   [#12]
1:2   (21:15, 22:24, 13:15)   0:58
Refs: Moser Thomas (AUT) / Crescentini Davide (ITA)
LJ: Timko Jan / Huber Thomas
Scorer: Wolf Constanze / Bizzuto Valerie
16:00
Men - Qualification Round 2 #12
ENG1Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.  
AUS2Nicolaidis/Carracher   [#13]
1:2   (19:21, 21:16, 10:15)   0:52
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR)
LJ: Pichler Anette / Urschitz Isabella
Scorer: Neiss Sara / Esterbauer Barbara
Men - Qualification Round 2 #11
FRA0Krou/Gauthier-Rat  
ESP2Herrera/Gavira   [#15]
0:2   (21:23, 17:21)   0:37
Refs: Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA) / Moser Thomas (AUT)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Timko Jan
Scorer: Rybova Dorota / Wolf Constanze
Men - Qualification Round 2 #9
AUS1Hodges/Schubert  
BRA2Arthur/Adrielson   [#16]
1:2   (24:22, 15:21, 13:15)   0:50
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Karner Martin (AUT)
LJ: Sosevic Jovana / Franczyk Wioleta
Scorer: Kroyer Bettina / Burda Markus
17:00
Men - Qualification Round 2 #10
NED1Luini/Varenhorst  
AUS2Burnett/McHugh   [#14]
1:2   (21:13, 15:21, 11:15)   0:45
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Franz Edith / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Paster Anja / Antoni Sofie
Women - Pool A #10
USA2Cannon/Kraft   [#8]
UKR0Hladun/Lazarenko   [#16]
2:0   (21:18, 21:18)   0:34
Refs: Lippe Andrea (AUT) / Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA)
LJ: Bernal Chema / Pfanzelter David
Scorer: Dvorak Sarah / Rybova Dorota
Women - Pool C #14
GER2Müller/Tillmann   [#6]
GER0Schneider/Kozuch   [#14]
2:0   (21:19, 21:18)   0:37
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP)
LJ: Gislene Silva Patricia / Legrand Olivier
Scorer: Subic Teodora / Kroyer Bettina
18:00
Women - Pool A #9
LAT2Tina/Anastasija   [#1]
AUS1Mariafe/Clancy   [#9]
2:1   (15:21, 21:16, 15:13)   0:47
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Pichler Anette / Urschitz Isabella
Scorer: Esterbauer Barbara / Neiss Sara
Women - Pool B #11
USA1Scoles/Flint   [#2]
SUI2Esmée/Zoé   [#10]
1:2   (28:26, 18:21, 13:15)   0:55
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Lippe Andrea (AUT)
LJ: Huber Thomas / Bernal Chema
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Dvorak Sarah
Women - Pool B #12
ESP2Álvarez M/Moreno   [#7]
USA0Hildreth/Van Gunst   [#15]
2:0   (21:16, 21:15)   0:34
Refs: Grzelak Marcin (POL) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Sosevic Jovana / Gislene Silva Patricia
Scorer: Krieglsteiner Julia / Subic Teodora
19:00
Women - Pool D #15
AUT0Klinger D./Klinger R.   [#4]
SUI2Vergé-Dépré A./Mäder   [#12]
0:2   (14:21, 15:21)   0:37
Refs: Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Franz Edith / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Paster Anja
Women - Pool D #16
BRA0Agatha/Rebecca   [#5]
LTU2Paulikiene/Raupelyte   [#13]
0:2   (21:23, 23:25)   0:42
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Grzelak Marcin (POL)
LJ: Franczyk Wioleta / Sosevic Jovana
Scorer: Burda Markus / Krieglsteiner Julia
20:00
Women - Pool C #13
ITA2Gottardi/Menegatti   [#3]
BRA1Thamela/Victoria   [#11]
2:1   (21:13, 19:21, 15:10)   0:47
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Moser Thomas (AUT)
LJ: Pichler Anette / Urschitz Isabella
Scorer: Neiss Sara / Esterbauer Barbara

BPT Elite16 Vienna   (Pro Tour Elite16)
Donnerstag 11.07.2024
Zeit123
09:30
Men - Pool B #3
NOR2Mol, A./Sørum, C.   [#2]
ESP0Herrera/Gavira   [#15]
2:0   (21:11, 21:16)   0:31
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Legrand Olivier / Franczyk Wioleta
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Burda Markus
Men - Pool A #1
BRA0George/Andre   [#1]
BRA2Arthur/Adrielson   [#16]
0:2   (19:21, 18:21)   0:39
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Pichler Anette / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Paster Anja / Esterbauer Barbara
Men - Pool A #2
ITA0Cottafava/Nicolai   [#8]
POL2Bryl/Łosiak   [#9]
0:2   (0:0)
Refs: Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Huber Thomas / Pfanzelter David
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Rybova Dorota
10:30
Men - Pool C #5
GER1Ehlers/Wickler   [#3]
AUS2Burnett/McHugh   [#14]
1:2   (21:13, 16:21, 11:15)   0:45
Refs: Grzelak Marcin (POL) / Crescentini Davide (ITA)
LJ: Timko Jan / Bernal Chema
Scorer: Kroyer Bettina / Wolf Constanze
Men - Pool C #6
USA2Partain/Benesh   [#6]
GER0Pfretzschner, L./Winter   [#11]
2:0   (21:18, 21:18)   0:40
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Karner Martin (AUT)
LJ: Franz Edith / Pichler Anette
Scorer: Subic Teodora / Paster Anja
Men - Pool B #4
CHI2Grimalt M./Grimalt E.   [#7]
QAT0Cherif/Ahmed   [#10]
2:0   (21:16, 22:20)   0:40
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Huber Thomas
Scorer: Krieglsteiner Julia / Antoni Sofie
11:30
Men - Pool D #8
NED2Boermans/de Groot   [#5]
AUT0Hörl/Horst   [#12]
2:0   (21:15, 21:19)   0:33
Refs: Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR) / Grzelak Marcin (POL)
LJ: Franczyk Wioleta / Legrand Olivier
Scorer: Burda Markus / Bizzuto Valerie
Men - Pool D #7
NED2van de Velde/Immers   [#4]
AUS1Nicolaidis/Carracher   [#13]
2:1   (21:11, 16:21, 15:10)   0:41
Refs: Lippe Andrea (AUT) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Gislene Silva Patricia / Franz Edith
Scorer: Paster Anja / Subic Teodora
12:30
Women - Pool A #17
LAT1Tina/Anastasija   [#1]
USA2Cannon/Kraft   [#8]
1:2   (21:18, 14:21, 23:25)   1:02
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR)
LJ: Bernal Chema / Timko Jan
Scorer: Wolf Constanze / Kroyer Bettina
Women - Pool A #18
AUS2Mariafe/Clancy   [#9]
UKR1Hladun/Lazarenko   [#16]
2:1   (24:22, 19:21, 15:8)   0:49
Refs: Moser Thomas (AUT) / Lippe Andrea (AUT)
LJ: Rassmann Daniela / Gislene Silva Patricia
Scorer: Neiss Sara / Dvorak Sarah
13:30
Women - Pool B #20
SUI2Esmée/Zoé   [#10]
USA0Hildreth/Van Gunst   [#15]
2:0   (21:12, 21:19)   0:36
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Legrand Olivier / Franczyk Wioleta
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Burda Markus
Women - Pool B #19
USA1Scoles/Flint   [#2]
ESP2Álvarez M/Moreno   [#7]
1:2   (19:21, 21:18, 12:15)   0:49
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA)
LJ: Pichler Anette / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Esterbauer Barbara / Neiss Sara
14:30
Women - Pool C #22
BRA2Thamela/Victoria   [#11]
GER0Schneider/Kozuch   [#14]
2:0   (21:15, 21:19)   0:35
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Karner Martin (AUT)
LJ: Franz Edith / Pichler Anette
Scorer: Subic Teodora / Esterbauer Barbara
Women - Pool C #21
ITA1Gottardi/Menegatti   [#3]
GER2Müller/Tillmann   [#6]
1:2   (24:26, 21:16, 10:15)   0:56
Refs: Moser Thomas (AUT) / Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP)
LJ: Sosevic Jovana / Pfanzelter David
Scorer: Rybova Dorota / Krieglsteiner Julia
16:00
Women - Pool D #23
AUT0Klinger D./Klinger R.   [#4]
BRA2Agatha/Rebecca   [#5]
0:2   (12:21, 17:21)   0:36
Refs: Grzelak Marcin (POL) / Crescentini Davide (ITA)
LJ: Timko Jan / Bernal Chema
Scorer: Kroyer Bettina / Wolf Constanze
Women - Pool D #24
SUI2Vergé-Dépré A./Mäder   [#12]
LTU1Paulikiene/Raupelyte   [#13]
2:1   (21:14, 18:21, 15:7)   0:42
Refs: Lippe Andrea (AUT) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Franz Edith
Scorer: Dvorak Sarah / Subic Teodora
17:00
Men - Pool A #9
BRA1George/Andre   [#1]
POL2Bryl/Łosiak   [#9]
1:2   (21:15, 18:21, 14:16)   0:56
Refs: Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Franczyk Wioleta / Legrand Olivier
Scorer: Burda Markus / Bizzuto Valerie
Men - Pool B #12
CHI2Grimalt M./Grimalt E.   [#7]
ESP1Herrera/Gavira   [#15]
2:1   (21:19, 17:21, 15:10)   0:50
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Lippe Andrea (AUT)
LJ: Gislene Silva Patricia / Pfanzelter David
Scorer: Neiss Sara / Dvorak Sarah
Men - Pool A #10
ITA0Cottafava/Nicolai   [#8]
BRA2Arthur/Adrielson   [#16]
0:2   (0:0)
Refs: Grzelak Marcin (POL) / Moser Thomas (AUT)
LJ: Huber Thomas / Sosevic Jovana
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Rybova Dorota
18:00
Men - Pool C #13
GER2Ehlers/Wickler   [#3]
GER1Pfretzschner, L./Winter   [#11]
2:1   (21:17, 19:21, 15:11)   0:49
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Gislene Silva Patricia / Franz Edith
Scorer: Esterbauer Barbara / Neiss Sara
Men - Pool D #16
NED2Boermans/de Groot   [#5]
AUS0Nicolaidis/Carracher   [#13]
2:0   (21:12, 21:13)   0:28
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Sosevic Jovana / Huber Thomas
Scorer: Krieglsteiner Julia / Antoni Sofie
18:30
Men - Pool B #11
NOR2Mol, A./Sørum, C.   [#2]
QAT1Cherif/Ahmed   [#10]
2:1   (23:25, 21:13, 15:10)   0:55
Refs: Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA) / Grzelak Marcin (POL)
LJ: Bernal Chema / Timko Jan
Scorer: Wolf Constanze / Kroyer Bettina
19:30
Men - Pool C #14
USA2Partain/Benesh   [#6]
AUS0Burnett/McHugh   [#14]
2:0   (24:22, 21:17)   0:41
Refs: Moser Thomas (AUT) / Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR)
LJ: Pichler Anette / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Dvorak Sarah / Rybova Dorota
20:30
Men - Pool D #15
NED2van de Velde/Immers   [#4]
AUT1Hörl/Horst   [#12]
2:1   (21:19, 17:21, 15:7)   0:47
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP)
LJ: Sosevic Jovana / Legrand Olivier
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Krieglsteiner Julia

BPT Elite16 Vienna   (Pro Tour Elite16)
Freitag 12.07.2024
Zeit123
09:30
Women - Round of 12 #28
BRA2Agatha/Rebecca   [#5]
LAT0Tina/Anastasija   [#1]
2:0   (21:16, 21:19)   0:37
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Karner Martin (AUT)
LJ: Legrand Olivier / Gislene Silva Patricia
Scorer: Rybova Dorota / Krieglsteiner Julia
Women - Round of 12 #26
BRA1Thamela/Victoria   [#11]
AUS2Mariafe/Clancy   [#9]
1:2   (19:21, 21:16, 11:15)   0:50
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Rassmann Daniela / Huber Thomas
Scorer: Subic Teodora / Wolf Constanze
10:30
Women - Round of 12 #27
ESP1Álvarez M/Moreno   [#7]
AUT2Klinger D./Klinger R.   [#4]
1:2   (22:24, 21:18, 12:15)   1:01
Refs: Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Timko Jan / Pfanzelter David
Scorer: Dvorak Sarah / Antoni Sofie
Women - Round of 12 #25
USA2Scoles/Flint   [#2]
ITA1Gottardi/Menegatti   [#3]
2:1   (19:21, 21:16, 15:13)   0:57
Refs: Grzelak Marcin (POL) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Bernal Chema / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Kroyer Bettina / Subic Teodora
11:30
Men - Pool A #18
POL2Bryl/Łosiak   [#9]
BRA0Arthur/Adrielson   [#16]
2:0   (25:23, 21:18)   0:45
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP)
LJ: Gislene Silva Patricia / Legrand Olivier
Scorer: Krieglsteiner Julia / Rybova Dorota
Men - Pool A #17
BRA2George/Andre   [#1]
ITA0Cottafava/Nicolai   [#8]
2:0   (0:0)
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Franz Edith / Bernal Chema
Scorer: Esterbauer Barbara / Kroyer Bettina
12:30
Men - Pool B #19
NOR2Mol, A./Sørum, C.   [#2]
CHI1Grimalt M./Grimalt E.   [#7]
2:1   (24:22, 18:21, 28:26)   1:12
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Timko Jan
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Dvorak Sarah
Men - Pool B #20
QAT0Cherif/Ahmed   [#10]
ESP2Herrera/Gavira   [#15]
0:2   (20:22, 19:21)   0:38
Refs: Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Huber Thomas / Franz Edith
Scorer: Wolf Constanze / Esterbauer Barbara
13:30
Men - Pool C #21
GER2Ehlers/Wickler   [#3]
USA0Partain/Benesh   [#6]
2:0   (21:14, 21:19)   0:35
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Crescentini Davide (ITA)
LJ: Legrand Olivier / Gislene Silva Patricia
Scorer: Rybova Dorota / Krieglsteiner Julia
Men - Pool C #22
GER2Pfretzschner, L./Winter   [#11]
AUS1Burnett/McHugh   [#14]
2:1   (25:23, 26:28, 15:7)   1:04
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Rassmann Daniela / Huber Thomas
Scorer: Subic Teodora / Wolf Constanze
16:00
Men - Pool D #24
AUT2Hörl/Horst   [#12]
AUS0Nicolaidis/Carracher   [#13]
2:0   (21:19, 21:16)   0:38
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Timko Jan / Pfanzelter David
Scorer: Dvorak Sarah / Antoni Sofie
Men - Pool D #23
NED2van de Velde/Immers   [#4]
NED0Boermans/de Groot   [#5]
2:0   (21:19, 21:19)   0:34
Refs: Grzelak Marcin (POL) / Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR)
LJ: Bernal Chema / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Kroyer Bettina / Subic Teodora
19:00
Women - Quarterfinals #29
USA2Cannon/Kraft   [#8]
USA0Scoles/Flint   [#2]
2:0   (0:0)
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Grzelak Marcin (POL)
LJ: Huber Thomas / Rassmann Daniela
Scorer: Esterbauer Barbara / Kroyer Bettina
20:00
Women - Quarterfinals #31
GER2Müller/Tillmann   [#6]
AUT0Klinger D./Klinger R.   [#4]
2:0   (21:16, 21:19)   0:38
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA)
LJ: Gislene Silva Patricia / Legrand Olivier
Scorer: Dvorak Sarah / Rybova Dorota
21:00
Women - Quarterfinals #32
BRA2Agatha/Rebecca   [#5]
SUI0Esmée/Zoé   [#10]
2:0   (21:17, 21:11)   0:33
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Timko Jan
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Krieglsteiner Julia
22:00
Women - Quarterfinals #30
AUS1Mariafe/Clancy   [#9]
SUI2Vergé-Dépré A./Mäder   [#12]
1:2   (21:23, 21:19, 9:15)   0:54
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Franz Edith / Bernal Chema
Scorer: Wolf Constanze / Subic Teodora

BPT Elite16 Vienna   (Pro Tour Elite16)
Samstag 13.07.2024
Zeit123
09:00
Men - Round of 12 #26
BRA0George/Andre   [#1]
CHI1Grimalt M./Grimalt E.   [#7]
0:1   (18:21, 12:13)   0:36
Refs: Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Huber Thomas
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Krieglsteiner Julia
Men - Round of 12 #25
GER1Pfretzschner, L./Winter   [#11]
NED2Boermans/de Groot   [#5]
1:2   (21:19, 13:21, 13:15)   0:49
Refs: Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA) / Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP)
LJ: Sosevic Jovana / Pichler Anette
Scorer: Neiss Sara / Bizzuto Valerie
10:00
Men - Round of 12 #28
USA2Partain/Benesh   [#6]
AUT0Hörl/Horst   [#12]
2:0   (21:15, 21:15)   0:34
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR)
LJ: Franz Edith / Urschitz Isabella
Scorer: Esterbauer Barbara / Kroyer Bettina
Men - Round of 12 #27
BRA0Arthur/Adrielson   [#16]
ESP2Herrera/Gavira   [#15]
0:2   (17:21, 16:21)   0:34
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Karner Martin (AUT)
LJ: Sosevic Jovana / Pichler Anette
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Neiss Sara
11:00
Women - Semifinals #34
GER2Müller/Tillmann   [#6]
BRA0Agatha/Rebecca   [#5]
2:0   (21:13, 21:14)   0:33
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Huber Thomas
Scorer: Krieglsteiner Julia / Antoni Sofie
12:00
Women - Semifinals #33
USA1Cannon/Kraft   [#8]
SUI2Vergé-Dépré A./Mäder   [#12]
1:2   (21:16, 17:21, 12:15)   0:56
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Franz Edith / Urschitz Isabella
Scorer: Kroyer Bettina / Esterbauer Barbara
13:00
Men - Quarterfinals #30
CHI2Grimalt M./Grimalt E.   [#7]
NED0van de Velde/Immers   [#4]
2:0   (21:17, 21:17)   0:39
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Crescentini Davide (ITA)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Huber Thomas
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Krieglsteiner Julia
15:30
Men - Quarterfinals #29
POL2Bryl/Łosiak   [#9]
NED0Boermans/de Groot   [#5]
2:0   (0:0)
Refs: Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Franz Edith / Urschitz Isabella
Scorer: Esterbauer Barbara / Kroyer Bettina
16:30
Women - Final 3rd Place #35
USA2Cannon/Kraft   [#8]
BRA0Agatha/Rebecca   [#5]
2:0   (21:16, 22:20)   0:38
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP)
LJ: Sosevic Jovana / Pichler Anette
Scorer: Neiss Sara / Bizzuto Valerie
17:30
Women - Final 1st Place #36
SUI0Vergé-Dépré A./Mäder   [#12]
GER2Müller/Tillmann   [#6]
0:2   (14:21, 18:21)   0:36
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Pfanzelter David / Huber Thomas
Scorer: Antoni Sofie / Krieglsteiner Julia
18:30
Men - Quarterfinals #32
USA0Partain/Benesh   [#6]
NOR2Mol, A./Sørum, C.   [#2]
0:2   (17:21, 16:21)   0:40
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Urschitz Isabella / Franz Edith
Scorer: Esterbauer Barbara / Kroyer Bettina
19:30
Men - Quarterfinals #31
GER2Ehlers/Wickler   [#3]
ESP0Herrera/Gavira   [#15]
2:0   (0:0)
Refs: Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA) / Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR)
LJ: Pichler Anette / Sosevic Jovana
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Neiss Sara

BPT Elite16 Vienna   (Pro Tour Elite16)
Sonntag 14.07.2024
Zeit123
12:00
Men - Semifinals #33
POL2Bryl/Łosiak   [#9]
CHI0Grimalt M./Grimalt E.   [#7]
2:0   (21:16, 21:9)   0:41
Refs: Paim dos Santos Lisandro (BRA) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Pichler Anette / Sosevic Jovana
Scorer: Esterbauer Barbara / Neiss Sara
13:00
Men - Semifinals #34
GER1Ehlers/Wickler   [#3]
NOR2Mol, A./Sørum, C.   [#2]
1:2   (21:16, 15:21, 9:15)   0:51
Refs: Rivera Rodriguez Carlos L. (PUR) / Karner Martin (AUT)
LJ: Franz Edith / Urschitz Isabella
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Kroyer Bettina
16:30
Men - Final 3rd Place #35
CHI2Grimalt M./Grimalt E.   [#7]
GER0Ehlers/Wickler   [#3]
2:0   (21:18, 21:16)   0:39
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Sosevic Jovana / Pichler Anette
Scorer: Kroyer Bettina / Bizzuto Valerie
17:45
Men - Final 1st Place #36
POL0Bryl/Łosiak   [#9]
NOR2Mol, A./Sørum, C.   [#2]
0:2   (23:25, 12:21)   0:44
Refs: Crescentini Davide (ITA) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Urschitz Isabella / Franz Edith
Scorer: Neiss Sara / Esterbauer Barbara

© VolleyTom (Updated 18.07.2024 02:58)