DEPO OPEN 2022 @ Ventspils
Freitag 27.05.2022
Zeit1234
16:30
(15:30)
Men - Qualification Round 1 #2
LTU2Paulikas/Sinka  
LAT1Maculevics/Kilks  
2:1   (17:21, 21:17, 16:14)   0:47
Men - Qualification Round 1 #7
LAT0Gutmanis/Straustiņš  
LAT2Dobelis A./Dobelis J.  
0:2   (17:21, 15:21)   0:30
Men - Qualification Round 1 #6
LTU0Balkauskas/Vysniauskas  
LTU2Bartkus/Stasevicius   [#24]
0:2   (16:21, 14:21)   0:33
17:20
(16:20)
Men - Qualification Round 1 #11
LTU2Donela/Palubinskas   [#23]
LAT0Līcītis/Sofjins  
2:0   (21:12, 21:17)   0:31
Men - Qualification Round 1 #10
LAT1Mangulis/Vabels  
LAT2Zile/Andrejevs J  
1:2   (11:21, 21:16, 12:15)   0:43
Men - Qualification Round 1 #15
LTU0Slapsinskas/Gudauskas  
LAT2Naglis/Verlis  
0:2   (0:21, 0:21)
18:10
(17:10)
Men - Qualification Round 2 #19
LAT0Glazers/Natrins Dan.  
LTU2Bartkus/Stasevicius   [#24]
0:2   (21:23, 10:21)   0:37
Men - Qualification Round 2 #20
LAT0Dobelis A./Dobelis J.  
LAT2Berzins/Stankevics   [#20]
0:2   (16:21, 14:21)   0:29
Men - Qualification Round 2 #18
LAT0Priede/Purvins  
LAT2Magurs /Magurs M.   [#21]
0:2   (19:21, 19:21)   0:39
Men - Qualification Round 2 #17
LTU2Kerpe/Petravicius   [#17]
LTU0Paulikas/Sinka  
2:0   (21:18, 21:7)   0:31
19:00
(18:00)
Men - Qualification Round 2 #24
LAT0Naglis/Verlis  
LAT2Dauburs/Celmins, K.   [#18]
0:2   (14:21, 7:21)   0:29
Men - Qualification Round 2 #22
LTU2Donela/Palubinskas   [#23]
LAT0Bulgačs/Rorbaks  
2:0   (21:19, 21:11)   0:34
Men - Qualification Round 2 #21
EST2Korotkov/Rebel   [#19]
LAT0Zile/Andrejevs J  
2:0   (21:11, 21:11)   0:31
Men - Qualification Round 2 #23
LAT0Belerts/Sprogis  
EST2Kais/Meius   [#22]
0:2   (0:21, 0:21)

DEPO OPEN 2022 @ Ventspils
Samstag 28.05.2022
Zeit1234
09:00
(08:00)
Men - Pool E #5
LATAispurs/Relins   [#5]
LATMagurs /Magurs M.   [#21]
 
Men - Pool F #6
LATAndrejevs/Benjavs T.   [#6]
ESTKais/Meius   [#22]
 
Men - Pool G #7
LATSamoilovs M./Sviklis   [#7]
LTUDonela/Palubinskas   [#23]
 
Men - Pool H #8
LATBulgacs/Teteris   [#8]
LTUBartkus/Stasevicius   [#24]
 
09:50
(08:50)
Men - Pool A #1
LATBedritis/Rinkevics   [#1]
LTUKerpe/Petravicius   [#17]
 
Men - Pool B #2
LATTocs/Fokerots   [#2]
LATDauburs/Celmins, K.   [#18]
 
Men - Pool C #3
LTUStankevicius/Knasas   [#3]
ESTKorotkov/Rebel   [#19]
 
Men - Pool D #4
LTUVasiljev/Juchnevic   [#4]
LATBerzins/Stankevics   [#20]
 
10:40
(09:40)
Women - Pool A #2
LATĒbere/Namike   [#8]
LATNiedola/Punga   [#9]
 
Women - Pool D #8
ESTHollas, H./Soomets   [#5]
LTUKrizanauskaite/Raupelyte   [#12]
 
Women - Pool A #1
LTUPaulikiene/Erika   [#1]
ESTKuivonen/Jürgenson   [#16]
 
Women - Pool D #7
LTUVasiliauskaite/Andriukaityte   [#4]
LATBuklagina/Melne   [#13]
 
11:30
(10:30)
Women - Pool C #6
LATLiepajniece/Ozolina A.   [#6]
LATEksta/Snore   [#11]
 
Women - Pool B #4
LATBruzinska A./Rozite-Nikitina   [#7]
LATBriede/Adamsone   [#10]
 
Women - Pool C #5
LATBrailko/Konstantinova   [#3]
LATArhipova/Sola   [#14]
 
Women - Pool B #3
LTUGrudzinskaite/Grudzinskaite   [#2]
ESTKuuse/Maiste   [#15]
 
12:20
(11:20)
Men - Pool H #16
LATKuprasovs/Puga   [#9]
LTUBartkus/Stasevicius   [#24]
 
Men - Pool G #15
LATAntoms/Natrins Dav.   [#10]
LTUDonela/Palubinskas   [#23]
 
Men - Pool E #13
LATVilmanis, Ra./Salmins   [#12]
LATMagurs /Magurs M.   [#21]
 
Men - Pool F #14
LATGraudins/Puskundzis   [#11]
ESTKais/Meius   [#22]
 
13:10
(12:10)
Men - Pool B #10
LATGabdullins/Jirgensons   [#15]
LATDauburs/Celmins, K.   [#18]
 
Men - Pool D #12
LATGabranovs/Ņikitins   [#13]
LATBerzins/Stankevics   [#20]
 
Men - Pool C #11
LATKalnins/Sefers   [#14]
ESTKorotkov/Rebel   [#19]
 
Men - Pool A #9
LATPunculis/Namikis   [#16]
LTUKerpe/Petravicius   [#17]
 
14:00
(13:00)
Women - Pool A #9
Winner of match 1  
Winner of match 2  
 
Women - Pool A #10
Loser of match 1  
Loser of match 2  
 
Women - Pool D #15
Winner of match 7  
Winner of match 8  
 
Women - Pool D #16
Loser of match 7  
Loser of match 8  
 
14:50
(13:50)
Women - Pool B #11
Winner of match 3  
Winner of match 4  
 
Women - Pool B #12
Loser of match 3  
Loser of match 4  
 
Women - Pool C #13
Winner of match 5  
Winner of match 6  
 
Women - Pool C #14
Loser of match 5  
Loser of match 6  
 
15:40
(14:40)
Men - Pool E #21
LATAispurs/Relins   [#5]
LATVilmanis, Ra./Salmins   [#12]
 
Men - Pool F #22
LATAndrejevs/Benjavs T.   [#6]
LATGraudins/Puskundzis   [#11]
 
Men - Pool G #23
LATSamoilovs M./Sviklis   [#7]
LATAntoms/Natrins Dav.   [#10]
 
Men - Pool H #24
LATBulgacs/Teteris   [#8]
LATKuprasovs/Puga   [#9]
 
16:30
(15:30)
Men - Pool A #17
LATBedritis/Rinkevics   [#1]
LATPunculis/Namikis   [#16]
 
Men - Pool B #18
LATTocs/Fokerots   [#2]
LATGabdullins/Jirgensons   [#15]
 
Men - Pool C #19
LTUStankevicius/Knasas   [#3]
LATKalnins/Sefers   [#14]
 
Men - Pool D #20
LTUVasiljev/Juchnevic   [#4]
LATGabranovs/Ņikitins   [#13]
 
17:20
(16:20)
Women - Round 1 #17
Draw  
Draw  
 
Women - Round 1 #18
Draw  
Draw  
 
Women - Round 1 #19
Draw  
Draw  
 
Women - Round 1 #20
Draw  
Draw  
 
18:10
(17:10)
Men - Round of 16 #25
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #26
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #27
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #28
Draw  
Draw  
 
19:00
(18:00)
Men - Round of 16 #29
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #30
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #31
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #32
Draw  
Draw  
 

DEPO OPEN 2022 @ Ventspils
Sonntag 29.05.2022
Zeit1234
10:00
(09:00)
Women - Quarterfinals #21
Draw  
Winner of match 17  
 
Women - Quarterfinals #22
Draw  
Winner of match 18  
 
Women - Quarterfinals #23
Draw  
Winner of match 19  
 
Women - Quarterfinals #24
Draw  
Winner of match 20  
 
10:50
(09:50)
Men - Quarterfinals #33
Winner of match 25  
Winner of match 26  
 
Men - Quarterfinals #34
Winner of match 27  
Winner of match 28  
 
Men - Quarterfinals #35
Winner of match 29  
Winner of match 30  
 
Men - Quarterfinals #36
Winner of match 31  
Winner of match 32  
 
11:40
(10:40)
Women - Semifinals #25
Winner of match 21  
Winner of match 22  
 
Women - Semifinals #26
Winner of match 23  
Winner of match 24  
 
12:30
(11:30)
Men - Semifinals #37
Winner of match 33  
Winner of match 34  
 
Men - Semifinals #38
Winner of match 35  
Winner of match 36  
 
14:00
(13:00)
Women - Final 3rd Place #27
Loser of match 25  
Loser of match 26  
 
15:00
(14:00)
Men - Final 3rd Place #39
Loser of match 37  
Loser of match 38  
 
16:00
(15:00)
Women - Final 1st Place #28
Winner of match 25  
Winner of match 26  
 
17:00
(16:00)
Men - Final 1st Place #40
Winner of match 37  
Winner of match 38  
 

A1 YUH Beachmasters 2022 - Locarno @ Locarno
Freitag 03.06.2022
Zeit1
16:00
Men - Qualification Round 1 #1
SUIHagenbuch/Broch  
Seed #2  
 
17:00
Women - Qualification Round 1 #1
SUIMoser/Rohrer  
SUIHuber/Wenning  
 
18:00
Women - Round 2 #5
Winner of match 1  
Winner of match 2  
 
19:00
Men - Round 1 #1
SUIBreer/Krattiger   [#1]
Seed #8  
 
20:00
Women - Round 1 #1
SUIBöbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.   [#1]
Seed #8  
 
21:00
Women - Round 1 #2
SUIZobrist/Betschart, M.   [#4]
FRAVieira/Chamereau   [#5]
 

A1 YUH Beachmasters 2022 - Locarno @ Locarno
Samstag 04.06.2022
Zeit1
12:00
Women - Round 1 #3
GERKörtzinger/Kunst   [#3]
SUIKissling/Gerson   [#6]
 
13:00
Women - Round 1 #4
SUIBentele/Lutz, A.   [#2]
SUIHübscher/Schaltegger   [#7]
 
14:00
Men - Round 1 #3
FRAAye, C./Aye, Q.   [#3]
SUIZürcher/Jordan   [#6]
 
15:00
Men - Round 1 #4
SUIMétral/Haussener   [#2]
SUIKissling, J./Zandbergen   [#7]
 
19:00
Women - Round 2 #6
Winner of match 3  
Winner of match 4  
 
20:00
Men - Round 2 #5
Winner of match 1  
Winner of match 2  
 
21:00
Men - Round 2 #6
Winner of match 3  
Winner of match 4  
 

A1 YUH Beachmasters 2022 - Geneve @ Genève
Freitag 27.05.2022
Zeit1
10:00
Women - Qualification Round 1 #1
SUI2Toschini/Giroud   [#8]
SUI0Bossart/Lutz D.  
2:0   (23:21, 21:9)   0:36
11:00
Men - Qualification Round 1 #1
SUI2Di Chello K./Masserey   [#8]
SUI1Kolb/Schnegg  
2:1   (21:19, 16:21, 15:9)   0:48
12:00
Women - Round 1 #2
SUI2Moser/Rohrer   [#4]
SUI0Graessli/Huber   [#5]
2:0   (21:19, 24:22)   0:41
13:00
Women - Round 1 #1
SUI2Zobrist/Betschart, M.   [#1]
SUI0Toschini/Giroud   [#8]
2:0   (22:20, 21:13)   0:36
14:00
Men - Round 1 #1
SUI2Heidrich/Dillier   [#1]
SUI0Di Chello K./Masserey   [#8]
2:0   (21:17, 21:16)   0:32
15:00
Men - Round 1 #2
SUI2Kissling, J./Zandbergen   [#4]
POL0Kadziola/Ociepski   [#5]
2:0   (21:18, 21:19)   0:39
16:00
Women - Round 1 #3
SUI2Hübscher/Schaltegger   [#3]
SUI1Lutz, S./Kressler   [#6]
2:1   (21:18, 13:21, 15:7)   0:49
17:00
Women - Round 1 #4
SUI0Kissling/Gerson   [#2]
SUI2Kernen/Niederhauser   [#7]
0:2   (13:21, 19:21)   0:38
18:00
Men - Round 1 #3
FRA2Canet/Rotar   [#3]
SUI0Hagenbuch/Broch   [#6]
2:0   (22:20, 21:19)   0:40
19:00
Men - Round 1 #4
SUI2Métral/Haussener   [#2]
SUI0Colomb/Sütterlin   [#7]
2:0   (21:9, 21:10)   0:27
20:00
Women - Round 2 #5
SUI2Zobrist/Betschart, M.   [#1]
SUI0Moser/Rohrer   [#4]
2:0   (21:12, 21:13)   0:30
21:00
Women - Round 2 #6
SUI2Hübscher/Schaltegger   [#3]
SUI1Kernen/Niederhauser   [#7]
2:1   (21:17, 17:21, 15:11)   0:49

A1 YUH Beachmasters 2022 - Geneve @ Genève
Samstag 28.05.2022
Zeit1
10:00
Men - Round 2 #5
SUIHeidrich/Dillier   [#1]
SUIKissling, J./Zandbergen   [#4]
 
11:00
Men - Round 2 #6
FRACanet/Rotar   [#3]
SUIMétral/Haussener   [#2]
 
12:00
Men - Loser are ranked 7th #7
SUIDi Chello K./Masserey   [#8]
POLKadziola/Ociepski   [#5]
 
13:00
Men - Loser are ranked 7th #8
SUIHagenbuch/Broch   [#6]
SUIColomb/Sütterlin   [#7]
 
14:00
Women - Loser are ranked 7th #7
SUIToschini/Giroud   [#8]
SUIGraessli/Huber   [#5]
 
15:00
Women - Loser are ranked 7th #8
SUILutz, S./Kressler   [#6]
SUIKissling/Gerson   [#2]
 
18:00
Men - Loser are ranked 5th #9
Winner of match 7  
Loser of match 6  
 
19:00
Men - Loser are ranked 5th #10
Winner of match 8  
Loser of match 5  
 
20:00
Women - Loser are ranked 5th #9
Winner of match 7  
SUIKernen/Niederhauser   [#7]
 
21:00
Women - Loser are ranked 5th #10
Winner of match 8  
SUIMoser/Rohrer   [#4]
 

A1 YUH Beachmasters 2022 - Geneve @ Genève
Sonntag 29.05.2022
Zeit1
10:00
Women - Semifinals #11
SUIZobrist/Betschart, M.   [#1]
Winner of match 9  
 
11:00
Women - Semifinals #12
SUIHübscher/Schaltegger   [#3]
Winner of match 10  
 
12:00
Men - Semifinals #11
Winner of match 5  
Winner of match 9  
 
13:00
Men - Semifinals #12
Winner of match 6  
Winner of match 10  
 
14:00
Women - Final 3rd Place #13
Loser of match 11  
Loser of match 12  
 
15:00
Men - Final 3rd Place #13
Loser of match 11  
Loser of match 12  
 
16:00
Women - Final 1st Place #14
Winner of match 11  
Winner of match 12  
 
17:00
Men - Final 1st Place #14
Winner of match 11  
Winner of match 12  
 

2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - Rhodes @ Rhodes
Samstag 21.05.2022
Zeit12
09:00
(08:00)
Men - Pool A #1
URU2Cairus/Hannibal   [#1]
GRE1Papadimitriou/Ioannidis   [#16]
2:1   (21:15, 13:21, 18:16)   0:49
Refs: Trachalaki Eleni (GRE) / Koutsis Petros (GRE)
Men - Pool A #2
FRA2Aye, C./Aye, Q.   [#8]
CZE0Dumek/Sedlak   [#9]
2:0   (22:20, 26:24)   0:48
Refs: Rantsiou Panagiota (GRE) / Katsiaras Georgios (GRE)
09:50
(08:50)
Men - Pool B #3
SUI2Métral/Haussener   [#2]
GRE0Mandilaris A./Kanellos   [#15]
2:0   (21:15, 21:17)   0:34
Refs: Antonopoulos Konstantinos (GRE) / Trachalaki Eleni (GRE)
Men - Pool B #4
SLO0Zemljak/Pokeršnik, J.   [#7]
AUS2Schubert/Hodges   [#10]
0:2   (18:21, 18:21)   0:39
Refs: Georgaki Kyriaki (GRE) / Rantsiou Panagiota (GRE)
10:40
(09:40)
Men - Pool C #5
ITA2Bonifazi/Benzi   [#3]
GRE0Tzioumakas/Chatzinikolaou   [#14]
2:0   (21:13, 21:15)   0:30
Refs: Meneslis Anastasios (GRE) / Antonopoulos Konstantinos (GRE)
Men - Pool C #6
AUT2Friedl, F./Trummer   [#6]
USA0Webber/Evans   [#11]
2:0   (21:16, 21:19)   0:37
Refs: Lidorikioti Eleni (GRE) / Georgaki Kyriaki (GRE)
11:30
(10:30)
Men - Pool D #7
GRE0Ntallas/Antiol Kola   [#4]
POL2Szalankiewicz/Florczyk   [#13]
0:2   (9:21, 19:21)   0:37
Refs: Meneslis Anastasios (GRE) / Koutsis Petros (GRE)
Men - Pool D #8
FIN2Nurminen/Siren   [#5]
ENG1Bello, Jo./Bello, Ja.   [#12]
2:1   (21:15, 22:24, 15:9)   0:53
Refs: Rantsiou Panagiota (GRE) / Katsiaras Georgios (GRE)
12:20
(11:20)
Men - Pool A #10
GRE2Papadimitriou/Ioannidis   [#16]
CZE1Dumek/Sedlak   [#9]
2:1   (18:21, 21:17, 15:13)   0:54
Refs: Trachalaki Eleni (GRE) / Antonopoulos Konstantinos (GRE)
Men - Pool A #9
URU0Cairus/Hannibal   [#1]
FRA2Aye, C./Aye, Q.   [#8]
0:2   (17:21, 14:21)   0:39
Refs: Georgaki Kyriaki (GRE) / Lidorikioti Eleni (GRE)
13:10
(12:10)
Men - Pool B #12
GRE2Mandilaris A./Kanellos   [#15]
SLO0Zemljak/Pokeršnik, J.   [#7]
2:0   (23:21, 21:16)   0:37
Refs: Antonopoulos Konstantinos (GRE) / Meneslis Anastasios (GRE)
Men - Pool B #11
SUI2Métral/Haussener   [#2]
AUS1Schubert/Hodges   [#10]
2:1   (17:21, 26:24, 15:4)   0:49
Refs: Lidorikioti Eleni (GRE) / Rantsiou Panagiota (GRE)
14:00
(13:00)
Men - Pool C #14
GRE0Tzioumakas/Chatzinikolaou   [#14]
USA2Webber/Evans   [#11]
0:2   (13:21, 18:21)   0:30
Refs: Meneslis Anastasios (GRE) / Koutsis Petros (GRE)
Men - Pool C #13
ITA0Bonifazi/Benzi   [#3]
AUT2Friedl, F./Trummer   [#6]
0:2   (14:21, 15:21)   0:34
Refs: Rantsiou Panagiota (GRE) / Katsiaras Georgios (GRE)
14:50
(13:50)
Men - Pool D #16
GRE0Ntallas/Antiol Kola   [#4]
ENG2Bello, Jo./Bello, Ja.   [#12]
0:2   (16:21, 15:21)   0:35
Refs: Trachalaki Eleni (GRE) / Koutsis Petros (GRE)
Men - Pool D #15
POL2Szalankiewicz/Florczyk   [#13]
FIN0Nurminen/Siren   [#5]
2:0   (21:18, 21:17)   0:37
Refs: Georgaki Kyriaki (GRE) / Katsiaras Georgios (GRE)
18:30
(17:30)
Men - Round of 12 #20
ITA2Bonifazi/Benzi   [#3]
ENG1Bello, Jo./Bello, Ja.   [#12]
2:1   (11:21, 23:21, 15:13)   0:51
Refs: Trachalaki Eleni (GRE) / Katsiaras Georgios (GRE)
19:20
(18:20)
Men - Round of 12 #17
USA2Webber/Evans   [#11]
AUS0Schubert/Hodges   [#10]
2:0   (27:25, 23:21)   0:46
Refs: Rantsiou Panagiota (GRE) / Lidorikioti Eleni (GRE)
20:10
(19:10)
Men - Round of 12 #18
GRE1Papadimitriou/Ioannidis   [#16]
FIN2Nurminen/Siren   [#5]
1:2   (24:22, 17:21, 4:15)   0:49
Refs: Antonopoulos Konstantinos (GRE) / Georgaki Kyriaki (GRE)
21:00
(20:00)
Men - Round of 12 #19
URU0Cairus/Hannibal   [#1]
GRE2Mandilaris A./Kanellos   [#15]
0:2   (17:21, 17:21)   0:35
Refs: Meneslis Anastasios (GRE) / Katsiaras Georgios (GRE)

2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - Rhodes @ Rhodes
Sonntag 22.05.2022
Zeit12
10:00
(09:00)
Men - Quarterfinals #21
FRA0Aye, C./Aye, Q.   [#8]
USA2Webber/Evans   [#11]
0:2   (17:21, 34:36)   0:48
Refs: Antonopoulos Konstantinos (GRE) / Katsiaras Georgios (GRE)
Men - Quarterfinals #22
FIN2Nurminen/Siren   [#5]
AUT1Friedl, F./Trummer   [#6]
2:1   (21:13, 18:21, 15:13)   0:46
Refs: Georgaki Kyriaki (GRE) / Rantsiou Panagiota (GRE)
10:50
(09:50)
Men - Quarterfinals #23
POL2Szalankiewicz/Florczyk   [#13]
GRE0Mandilaris A./Kanellos   [#15]
2:0   (21:18, 23:21)   0:39
Refs: Meneslis Anastasios (GRE) / Koutsis Petros (GRE)
Men - Quarterfinals #24
ITA0Bonifazi/Benzi   [#3]
SUI2Métral/Haussener   [#2]
0:2   (15:21, 15:21)   0:34
Refs: Trachalaki Eleni (GRE) / Lidorikioti Eleni (GRE)
14:00
(13:00)
Men - Semifinals #25
USA2Webber/Evans   [#11]
FIN1Nurminen/Siren   [#5]
2:1   (21:15, 17:21, 15:10)   0:49
Refs: Antonopoulos Konstantinos (GRE) / Katsiaras Georgios (GRE)
14:50
(13:50)
Men - Semifinals #26
POL0Szalankiewicz/Florczyk   [#13]
SUI2Métral/Haussener   [#2]
0:2   (14:21, 14:21)   0:33
Refs: Trachalaki Eleni (GRE) / Koutsis Petros (GRE)
19:00
(18:00)
Men - Final 3rd Place #27
FIN2Nurminen/Siren   [#5]
POL0Szalankiewicz/Florczyk   [#13]
2:0   (21:11, 21:15)   0:33
Refs: Rantsiou Panagiota (GRE) / Lidorikioti Eleni (GRE)
20:00
(19:00)
Men - Final 1st Place #28
USA1Webber/Evans   [#11]
SUI2Métral/Haussener   [#2]
1:2   (18:21, 21:18, 10:15)   0:50
Refs: Meneslis Anastasios (GRE) / Georgaki Kyriaki (GRE)

Ostrava @ Ostrava
Mittwoch 25.05.2022
Zeit2CC
08:00
Women - Qualification Round 1 #3
GER2Laboureur/Schulz  
MEX0Gutierrez/Quintero  
2:0   (21:12, 21:8)   0:28  
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Piekarz Marek
Women - Qualification Round 1 #4
AUT1Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig  
USA2Cannon/Sponcil   [#15]
1:2   (17:21, 21:15, 12:15)   0:45  
Refs: Ghysel Maarten (BEL) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Sritterova Veronika
08:50
Women - Qualification Round 1 #6
POL2Wojtasik/Kociolek   [#16]
ESP0Carro/Lobato  
2:0   (21:19, 21:18)   0:36  
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Vodova Michala
Women - Qualification Round 1 #5
GER2Ittlinger/Schneider  
JPN0Hasegawa/Sakaguchi  
2:0   (23:21, 21:16)   0:38  
Refs: Roche Vincent (FRA) / Padron Jose Maria (ESP)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Stara Marketa
09:40
Women - Qualification Round 1 #2
SUI2Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.  
USA0Quiggle/Schermerhorn  
2:0   (21:15, 21:18)   0:34  
Refs: Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE) / Ghysel Maarten (BEL)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Bizzuto Valerie
10:30
Women - Qualification Round 1 #7
JPN2Ishii/Mizoe  
BRA1Victoria/Tainá  
2:1   (18:21, 21:14, 15:12)   0:51  
Refs: Leko Robert (SRB) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Piekarz Marek
Women - Qualification Round 1 #8
CZE0Pospisilova/Williams  
GER2Müller/Tillmann   [#14]
0:2   (19:21, 15:21)   0:33  
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Roche Vincent (FRA)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Sritterova Veronika
11:20
Men - Qualification Round 1 #4
GER1Pfretzschner, L./Sowa  
AUT2Seidl, R./Waller   [#14]
1:2   (21:16, 11:21, 7:15)   0:29  
Refs: Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Vodova Michala
Men - Qualification Round 1 #3
LAT0Samoilovs/Smedins  
SUI2Krattiger/Breer  
0:2   (17:21, 14:21)   0:36  
Refs: Padron Jose Maria (ESP) / Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Stara Marketa
12:10
Men - Qualification Round 1 #2
USA2Bourne/Crabb Tr.   [#15]
POL0Kantor/Rudol  
2:0   (21:18, 21:18)   0:38  
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Leko Robert (SRB)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Petrinova Vendula
Men - Qualification Round 1 #1
AUS2McHugh/Burnett  
CZE0Oliva/Trousil  
2:0   (21:19, 21:18)   0:33  
Refs: Ghysel Maarten (BEL) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Bizzuto Valerie
13:00
Men - Qualification Round 1 #5
ITA2Nicolai/Cottafava   [#13]
MEX0Virgen/Sarabia  
2:0   (21:18, 21:11)   0:30  
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Piekarz Marek
Men - Qualification Round 1 #6
NED0Varenhorst/van de Velde  
BRA2Álvaro Filho/Evandro  
0:2   (12:21, 17:21)   0:37  
Refs: Roche Vincent (FRA) / Padron Jose Maria (ESP)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Sritterova Veronika
13:50
Men - Qualification Round 1 #7
NED0Luini/Penninga  
ESP2Herrera/Gavira   [#16]
0:2   (18:21, 15:21)   0:32  
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Vodova Michala
Men - Qualification Round 1 #8
CZE0Kufa, R./Waber  
SWE2Åhman/Hellvig  
0:2   (13:21, 18:21)   0:32  
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Ghysel Maarten (BEL)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Stara Marketa
14:40
Women - Qualification Round 2 #11
GER1Ittlinger/Schneider  
POL2Wojtasik/Kociolek   [#16]
1:2   (21:19, 27:29, 13:15)   0:57  
Refs: Leko Robert (SRB) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Petrinova Vendula
Women - Qualification Round 2 #10
GER0Laboureur/Schulz  
USA2Cannon/Sponcil   [#15]
0:2   (17:21, 11:21)   0:32  
Refs: Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE) / Roche Vincent (FRA)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Bizzuto Valerie
15:30
Women - Qualification Round 2 #9
SUI2Hüberli/Brunner   [#13]
SUI1Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.  
2:1   (16:21, 21:15, 15:11)   0:49  
Refs: Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Piekarz Marek
Women - Qualification Round 2 #12
JPN0Ishii/Mizoe  
GER2Müller/Tillmann   [#14]
0:2   (18:21, 15:21)   0:35  
Refs: Padron Jose Maria (ESP) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Sritterova Veronika
16:20
Men - Qualification Round 2 #10
SUI1Krattiger/Breer  
AUT2Seidl, R./Waller   [#14]
1:2   (21:15, 13:21, 10:15)   0:46  
Refs: Ghysel Maarten (BEL) / Leko Robert (SRB)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Vodova Michala
Men - Qualification Round 2 #9
AUS0McHugh/Burnett  
USA2Bourne/Crabb Tr.   [#15]
0:2   (14:21, 11:21)   0:32  
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Stara Marketa
17:10
Men - Qualification Round 2 #11
ITA2Nicolai/Cottafava   [#13]
BRA0Álvaro Filho/Evandro  
2:0   (21:19, 21:7)   1:06  
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Petrinova Vendula
Men - Qualification Round 2 #12
ESP2Herrera/Gavira   [#16]
SWE1Åhman/Hellvig  
2:1   (21:18, 20:22, 15:13)   0:50  
Refs: Roche Vincent (FRA) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Bizzuto Valerie

Ostrava @ Ostrava
Donnerstag 26.05.2022
Zeit2CC
08:30
Women - Pool A #2
BRA2Barbara/Carol   [#8]
POL1Wojtasik/Kociolek   [#16]
2:1   (21:12, 19:21, 15:13)   0:53  
Refs: Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE) / Padron Jose Maria (ESP)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Bizzuto Valerie
Women - Pool A #1
NED2Stam/Schoon   [#1]
BRA0Andressa/Vitoria   [#9]
2:0   (21:17, 21:9)   0:31  
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Petrinova Vendula
09:20
Women - Pool D #8
BRA0Taiana Lima/Hegeile   [#5]
SUI2Hüberli/Brunner   [#13]
0:2   (14:21, 12:21)   0:33  
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Ghysel Maarten (BEL)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Stara Marketa
Women - Pool D #7
BRA2Talita/Rebecca   [#4]
CZE0Hermannova/Stochlova   [#12]
2:0   (21:18, 21:15)   0:34  
Refs: Leko Robert (SRB) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Vodova Michala
10:10
Men - Pool B #4
EST1Nõlvak/Tiisaar   [#7]
USA2Bourne/Crabb Tr.   [#15]
1:2   (21:19, 16:21, 14:16)   0:54  
Refs: Roche Vincent (FRA) / Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Sritterova Veronika
Men - Pool B #3
QAT0Cherif/Ahmed   [#2]
BRA2Alison/Guto   [#10]
0:2   (25:27, 18:21)   0:49  
Refs: Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Piekarz Marek
11:00
Men - Pool C #5
NED2Brouwer/Meeuwsen   [#3]
USA1Schalk/Brunner   [#11]
2:1   (17:21, 21:19, 15:9)   0:48  
Refs: Padron Jose Maria (ESP) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Bizzuto Valerie
Men - Pool C #6
NOR2Mol, A./Sørum, C.   [#6]
AUT0Seidl, R./Waller   [#14]
2:0   (21:17, 21:14)   0:33  
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Leko Robert (SRB)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Petrinova Vendula
11:50
Women - Pool B #4
BRA2Duda/Ana Patrícia   [#7]
USA0Cannon/Sponcil   [#15]
2:0   (21:18, 21:10)   0:28  
Refs: Ghysel Maarten (BEL) / Roche Vincent (FRA)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Stara Marketa
Women - Pool B #3
LAT2Kravcenoka/Graudina   [#2]
AUS0Clancy/Mariafe   [#10]
2:0   (21:18, 21:19)   0:35  
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Vodova Michala
12:40
Women - Pool C #6
CAN1Pavan/Melissa   [#6]
GER2Müller/Tillmann   [#14]
1:2   (19:21, 21:18, 13:15)   0:54  
Refs: Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE) / Padron Jose Maria (ESP)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Sritterova Veronika
Women - Pool C #5
USA2Kolinske/Hughes   [#3]
SUI1Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.   [#11]
2:1   (21:19, 20:22, 15:12)   0:55  
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Piekarz Marek
14:00
Men - Pool A #2
ITA0Carambula/Rossi   [#8]
ESP2Herrera/Gavira   [#16]
0:2   (15:21, 14:21)   0:32  
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Ghysel Maarten (BEL)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Bizzuto Valerie
Men - Pool A #1
CZE1Perusic/Schweiner   [#1]
BRA2Renato/Vitor Felipe   [#9]
1:2   (21:17, 17:21, 19:21)   1:00  
Refs: Leko Robert (SRB) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Petrinova Vendula
14:50
Men - Pool D #8
POL2Bryl/Losiak   [#5]
ITA1Nicolai/Cottafava   [#13]
2:1   (21:13, 18:21, 23:21)   0:56  
Refs: Roche Vincent (FRA) / Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Stara Marketa
Men - Pool D #7
BRA2Andre/George   [#4]
CZE0Sepka/Semerad   [#12]
2:0   (21:17, 21:18)   0:38  
Refs: Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Vodova Michala
15:40
Women - Pool A #10
BRA2Andressa/Vitoria   [#9]
POL1Wojtasik/Kociolek   [#16]
2:1   (21:19, 15:21, 16:14)   0:46  
Refs: Padron Jose Maria (ESP) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Sritterova Veronika
Women - Pool A #9
NED2Stam/Schoon   [#1]
BRA0Barbara/Carol   [#8]
2:0   (21:18, 21:19)   0:39  
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Leko Robert (SRB)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Piekarz Marek
16:30
Women - Pool D #15
BRA2Talita/Rebecca   [#4]
BRA1Taiana Lima/Hegeile   [#5]
2:1   (12:21, 21:17, 15:10)   0:41  
Refs: Ghysel Maarten (BEL) / Roche Vincent (FRA)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Bizzuto Valerie
Women - Pool D #16
CZE0Hermannova/Stochlova   [#12]
SUI2Hüberli/Brunner   [#13]
0:2   (11:21, 21:23)   0:36  
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Petrinova Vendula
17:20
Men - Pool B #11
QAT2Cherif/Ahmed   [#2]
EST0Nõlvak/Tiisaar   [#7]
2:0   (21:15, 21:15)   0:33  
Refs: Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE) / Padron Jose Maria (ESP)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Stara Marketa
Men - Pool B #12
BRA2Alison/Guto   [#10]
USA0Bourne/Crabb Tr.   [#15]
2:0   (21:19, 21:10)   0:38  
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Vodova Michala
18:10
Men - Pool C #14
USA1Schalk/Brunner   [#11]
AUT2Seidl, R./Waller   [#14]
1:2   (16:21, 21:19, 10:15)   0:41  
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Ghysel Maarten (BEL)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Sritterova Veronika
Men - Pool C #13
NED1Brouwer/Meeuwsen   [#3]
NOR2Mol, A./Sørum, C.   [#6]
1:2   (21:19, 15:21, 16:18)   0:53  
Refs: Leko Robert (SRB) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Piekarz Marek

Ostrava @ Ostrava
Freitag 27.05.2022
Zeit2CC
08:30
Women - Pool C #13
USA0Kolinske/Hughes   [#3]
CAN2Pavan/Melissa   [#6]
0:2   (20:22, 19:21)   0:42  
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Padron Jose Maria (ESP)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Petrinova Vendula
Women - Pool C #14
SUI2Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.   [#11]
GER1Müller/Tillmann   [#14]
2:1   (22:20, 20:22, 17:15)   1:01  
Refs: Roche Vincent (FRA) / Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Stara Marketa
09:20
Women - Pool B #11
LAT0Kravcenoka/Graudina   [#2]
BRA2Duda/Ana Patrícia   [#7]
0:2   (23:25, 18:21)   0:37  
Refs: Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Vodova Michala
Women - Pool B #12
AUS2Clancy/Mariafe   [#10]
USA1Cannon/Sponcil   [#15]
2:1   (18:21, 21:18, 15:13)   0:49  
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Leko Robert (SRB)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Sritterova Veronika
10:10
Men - Pool A #10
BRA0Renato/Vitor Felipe   [#9]
ESP2Herrera/Gavira   [#16]
0:2   (18:21, 16:21)   0:39  
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Piekarz Marek
Men - Pool A #9
CZE2Perusic/Schweiner   [#1]
ITA1Carambula/Rossi   [#8]
2:1   (19:21, 21:18, 21:19)   0:56  
Refs: Ghysel Maarten (BEL) / Roche Vincent (FRA)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Bizzuto Valerie
11:00
Men - Pool D #15
BRA0Andre/George   [#4]
POL2Bryl/Losiak   [#5]
0:2   (15:21, 21:23)   0:40  
Refs: Padron Jose Maria (ESP) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Petrinova Vendula
Men - Pool D #16
CZE0Sepka/Semerad   [#12]
ITA2Nicolai/Cottafava   [#13]
0:2   (16:21, 17:21)   0:34  
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Stara Marketa
11:50
Women - Pool A #17
BRA2Barbara/Carol   [#8]
BRA0Andressa/Vitoria   [#9]
2:0   (23:21, 21:12)   0:42  
Refs: Leko Robert (SRB) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Vodova Michala
Women - Pool A #18
NED2Stam/Schoon   [#1]
POL1Wojtasik/Kociolek   [#16]
2:1   (19:21, 21:18, 16:14)   0:44  
Refs: Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE) / Ghysel Maarten (BEL)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Sritterova Veronika
12:40
Women - Pool D #24
BRA2Talita/Rebecca   [#4]
SUI1Hüberli/Brunner   [#13]
2:1   (13:21, 22:20, 15:10)   0:48  
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Padron Jose Maria (ESP)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Piekarz Marek
Women - Pool D #23
BRA2Taiana Lima/Hegeile   [#5]
CZE0Hermannova/Stochlova   [#12]
2:0   (21:14, 21:17)   0:36  
Refs: Roche Vincent (FRA) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Bizzuto Valerie
14:00
Men - Pool B #20
QAT2Cherif/Ahmed   [#2]
USA1Bourne/Crabb Tr.   [#15]
2:1   (23:21, 16:21, 16:14)   0:56  
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Ghysel Maarten (BEL)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Petrinova Vendula
Men - Pool B #19
EST0Nõlvak/Tiisaar   [#7]
BRA2Alison/Guto   [#10]
0:2   (15:21, 14:21)   0:35  
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Roche Vincent (FRA)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Stara Marketa
14:50
Men - Pool C #22
NED2Brouwer/Meeuwsen   [#3]
AUT0Seidl, R./Waller   [#14]
2:0   (21:17, 21:15)   0:35  
Refs: Leko Robert (SRB) / Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Vodova Michala
Men - Pool C #21
NOR2Mol, A./Sørum, C.   [#6]
USA0Schalk/Brunner   [#11]
2:0   (21:15, 21:17)   0:33  
Refs: Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Sritterova Veronika
15:40
Women - Pool B #20
LAT2Kravcenoka/Graudina   [#2]
USA1Cannon/Sponcil   [#15]
2:1   (24:22, 15:21, 15:10)   0:48  
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Curto Giuseppe (ITA)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Piekarz Marek
Women - Pool B #19
BRA0Duda/Ana Patrícia   [#7]
AUS2Clancy/Mariafe   [#10]
0:2   (16:21, 14:21)   0:31  
Refs: Padron Jose Maria (ESP) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Bizzuto Valerie
16:30
Women - Pool C #22
USA0Kolinske/Hughes   [#3]
GER2Müller/Tillmann   [#14]
0:2   (14:21, 19:21)   0:32  
Refs: Ghysel Maarten (BEL) / Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE)
LJ: Duda Daniel / Dziacky Jiri
Scorer: Vodova Michala / Petrinova Vendula
Women - Pool C #21
CAN0Pavan/Melissa   [#6]
SUI2Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.   [#11]
0:2   (18:21, 19:21)   0:44  
Refs: Hobi Nina (AUT) / Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE)
LJ: Pochop Petr / Smid Miloslav
Scorer: Sritterova Veronika / Stara Marketa
17:20
Men - Pool A #17
ITA2Carambula/Rossi   [#8]
BRA0Renato/Vitor Felipe   [#9]
2:0   (21:14, 21:15)   0:33  
Refs: Leko Robert (SRB) / Vachutka Milan (CZE)
LJ: Pribyl Libor / Duda Daniel
Scorer: Piekarz Marek / Vodova Michala
Men - Pool A #18
CZE2Perusic/Schweiner   [#1]
ESP0Herrera/Gavira   [#16]
2:0   (21:12, 21:17)   0:36  
Refs: Roche Vincent (FRA) / Müller Stephan (GER)
LJ: Drbal Pavel / Pochop Petr
Scorer: Bizzuto Valerie / Sritterova Veronika
18:10
Men - Pool D #24
BRA2Andre/George   [#4]
ITA0Nicolai/Cottafava   [#13]
2:0   (21:16, 21:17)   0:35  
Refs: Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE) / Ghysel Maarten (BEL)
LJ: Dziacky Jiri / Pribyl Libor
Scorer: Petrinova Vendula / Piekarz Marek
Men - Pool D #23
POL2Bryl/Losiak   [#5]
CZE0Sepka/Semerad   [#12]
2:0   (21:19, 21:19)   0:37  
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Padron Jose Maria (ESP)
LJ: Smid Miloslav / Drbal Pavel
Scorer: Stara Marketa / Bizzuto Valerie

Ostrava @ Ostrava
Samstag 28.05.2022
Zeit2CC
10:00
Women - Quarterfinals #26
LATKravcenoka/Graudina   [#2]
BRATalita/Rebecca   [#4]
   
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Leko Robert (SRB)
Women - Quarterfinals #25
NEDStam/Schoon   [#1]
SUIHeidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.   [#11]
   
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE)
11:00
Women - Quarterfinals #27
GERMüller/Tillmann   [#14]
BRABarbara/Carol   [#8]
   
Refs: Padron Jose Maria (ESP) / Roche Vincent (FRA)
Women - Quarterfinals #28
SUIHüberli/Brunner   [#13]
AUSClancy/Mariafe   [#10]
   
Refs: Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
12:30
Men - Quarterfinals #27
NORMol, A./Sørum, C.   [#6]
BRAAndre/George   [#4]
   
Refs: Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE) / Müller Stephan (GER)
Men - Quarterfinals #28
NEDBrouwer/Meeuwsen   [#3]
BRAAlison/Guto   [#10]
   
Refs: Leko Robert (SRB) / Ghysel Maarten (BEL)
13:30
Men - Quarterfinals #26
ESPHerrera/Gavira   [#16]
POLBryl/Losiak   [#5]
   
Refs: Roche Vincent (FRA) / Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE)
Men - Quarterfinals #25
CZEPerusic/Schweiner   [#1]
QATCherif/Ahmed   [#2]
   
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Padron Jose Maria (ESP)

2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - Madrid @ Madrid
Samstag 21.05.2022
Zeit1
09:30
Women - Round of 12 #20
ESP1Florian/Bouza   [#13]
SUI2Bentele/Lutz, A.   [#10]
1:2   (21:19, 14:21, 6:15)   0:43
Refs: Ferreira Maria Michelle (POR) / Correa de Souza Bruno (ESP)
LJ: Solís Noelia / Saffioti Mario
Scorer: Martínez Gemma / Díez Lucía
10:20
Women - Round of 12 #19
UKR2Khmil/Lazarenko   [#7]
LTU0Dumbauskaite/Grudzinskaite   [#5]
2:0   (21:17, 21:17)   0:37
Refs: Romero Martinez Enrique Javier (ESP) / Ferreira Maria Michelle (POR)
LJ: Díaz José Antonio / Solís Noelia
Scorer: Díez Lucía / Martín Patricia
11:10
Women - Round of 12 #18
POL0Lodej/Ciezkowska   [#16]
AUT2Klinger, D./Klinger, R.   [#6]
0:2   (20:22, 16:21)   0:40
Refs: Ancora Fabio (ESP) / Romero Martinez Enrique Javier (ESP)
LJ: Díaz José Antonio / Saffioti Mario
Scorer: Martínez Gemma / Martín Patricia
12:00
Women - Round of 12 #17
GRE0Manavi/Kalamaridou   [#11]
GER2Klinke/Ottens   [#9]
0:2   (12:21, 13:21)   0:33
Refs: Correa de Souza Bruno (ESP) / Ancora Fabio (ESP)
LJ: Saffioti Mario / Solís Noelia
Scorer: Martínez Gemma / Díez Lucía
12:50
Women - Quarterfinals #24
SUI0Bentele/Lutz, A.   [#10]
ESP2Soria/González   [#1]
0:2   (19:21, 18:21)   0:44
Refs: Ferreira Maria Michelle (POR) / Correa de Souza Bruno (ESP)
LJ: Solís Noelia / Díaz José Antonio
Scorer: Díez Lucía / Martín Patricia
13:40
Women - Quarterfinals #23
ITA2Orsi Toth, V./Orsi Toth, R.   [#3]
UKR0Khmil/Lazarenko   [#7]
2:0   (21:19, 21:17)   0:39
Refs: Romero Martinez Enrique Javier (ESP) / Ferreira Maria Michelle (POR)
LJ: Díaz José Antonio / Saffioti Mario
Scorer: Martínez Gemma / Martín Patricia
14:30
Women - Quarterfinals #22
AUT2Klinger, D./Klinger, R.   [#6]
NED0Piersma B./Poiesz   [#12]
2:0   (21:16, 21:11)   0:34
Refs: Ancora Fabio (ESP) / Romero Martinez Enrique Javier (ESP)
LJ: Saffioti Mario / Solís Noelia
Scorer: Martínez Gemma / Díez Lucía
15:20
Women - Quarterfinals #21
ITA2Menegatti/Gottardi   [#2]
GER0Klinke/Ottens   [#9]
2:0   (21:11, 21:17)   0:38
Refs: Correa de Souza Bruno (ESP) / Ancora Fabio (ESP)
LJ: Solís Noelia / Díaz José Antonio
Scorer: Díez Lucía / Martín Patricia
18:30
Women - Semifinals #25
ITA2Menegatti/Gottardi   [#2]
AUT1Klinger, D./Klinger, R.   [#6]
2:1   (19:21, 21:12, 16:14)   1:00
Refs: Ancora Fabio (ESP) / Correa de Souza Bruno (ESP)
LJ: Díaz José Antonio / Solís Noelia / Saffioti Mario / Arruabarrena Javier
Scorer: Martínez Gemma / Martín Patricia
20:00
Women - Semifinals #26
ITA1Orsi Toth, V./Orsi Toth, R.   [#3]
ESP2Soria/González   [#1]
1:2   (18:21, 21:15, 10:15)   0:52
Refs: Ferreira Maria Michelle (POR) / Romero Martinez Enrique Javier (ESP)
LJ: Arruabarrena Javier / Díaz José Antonio / Solís Noelia / Saffioti Mario
Scorer: Martínez Gemma / Martín Patricia

2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - Madrid @ Madrid
Sonntag 22.05.2022
Zeit1
11:50
Women - Final 3rd Place #27
AUT0Klinger, D./Klinger, R.   [#6]
ITA2Orsi Toth, V./Orsi Toth, R.   [#3]
0:2   (18:21, 17:21)   0:40
Refs: Ferreira Maria Michelle (POR) / Correa de Souza Bruno (ESP)
LJ: Saffioti Mario / Díaz José Antonio / Arruabarrena Javier / Solís Noelia
Scorer: Martínez Gemma / Martín Patricia
12:50
Women - Final 1st Place #28
ITA0Menegatti/Gottardi   [#2]
ESP2Soria/González   [#1]
0:2   (19:21, 14:21)   0:42
Refs: Romero Martinez Enrique Javier (ESP) / Ancora Fabio (ESP)
LJ: Arruabarrena Javier / Díaz José Antonio / Saffioti Mario / Solís Noelia
Scorer: Martín Patricia / Martínez Gemma

Kusadasi @ Kusadasi
Samstag 21.05.2022
Zeit234CC
11:00
(10:00)
Women - Round of 16 #30
USA0Quiggle/Schermerhorn   [#11]
USA2Cannon/Sponcil   [#7]
0:2   (19:21, 13:21)   0:33  
Refs: Güçlü Selin (TUR) / Frapiccini Bruno (ITA)
LJ: Uzkuç Rumeysa / Baycur Leyla
Scorer: Tanhan Doğan Rojin / Sayıcı Akgün
Women - Round of 18 #26
GER2Borger/Sude   [#5]
SUI1Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.   [#12]
2:1   (17:21, 23:21, 17:15)   0:59  
Refs: Pantelic Babic Kristina (BIH) / Bardasan Adrian (ROU)
LJ: Emir Kamile / Acar Berfin
Scorer: Büyükburgaz Esin / Epikmen Sercan
Women - Round of 18 #25
GER2Tillmann/Müller   [#4]
BRA0Victoria/Tainá   [#10]
2:0   (21:17, 21:19)   0:36  
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Tisanovs Egils (LAT)
Scorer: Özdemir Yağmur / Canavar Merve
Women - Round of 16 #29
USA2Stockman/Kraft   [#19]
ESP0Carro/Lobato   [#9]
2:0   (21:13, 21:19)   0:36  
Refs: Gezer Boyaci Sevilay (TUR) / Jozefowicz Agata (POL)
LJ: Şen Hilal Esra / Gunec Yağmur
Scorer: Uğur Elif / Tuğan Sezai
12:00
(11:00)
Women - Round of 16 #32
GER2Ittlinger/Schneider   [#8]
GER1Laboureur/Schulz   [#2]
2:1   (10:21, 21:14, 15:9)   0:44  
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Anar Haci (TUR)
LJ: Emir Kamile / Acar Berfin
Scorer: Tanhan Doğan Rojin / Polat Erol
Women - Round of 16 #31
CZE2Hermannova/Stochlova   [#15]
ITA0Bianchin/Scampoli   [#18]
2:0   (21:17, 23:21)   0:38  
Refs: Güngör Mahmut (TUR) / Deveza Sandra Cristina Rodrigues (POR)
LJ: Uzkuç Rumeysa / Baycur Leyla
Scorer: Büyükburgaz Esin / Baş Aslı Aydın
Men - Round of 18 #25
AUT0Huber, A./Dressler   [#14]
NED2Immers/Van Werkhoven   [#21]
0:2   (14:21, 20:22)   0:40  
Refs: Haagensen Skule Osmoen (NOR) / Markfeld Tobias (GER)
LJ: Demır Kamil Görkem / Çağ Onur
Scorer: Özdemir Yağmur / Gülşen Gürsu
Men - Round of 18 #26
TUR1Mermer/Urlu   [#6]
FRA2Krou/Gauthier-Rat   [#13]
1:2   (17:21, 21:16, 8:15)   0:44  
Refs: Pevc Anton (SLO) / Milosevic Vladimir (SRB)
LJ: Şen Hilal Esra / Gunec Yağmur
Scorer: Uğur Elif / Pazar Gökhan
13:00
(12:00)
Men - Round of 16 #29
CHI0Aravena/Droguett   [#2]
NOR2Berntsen/Mol, H.   [#19]
0:2   (22:24, 14:21)   0:41  
Refs: Frapiccini Bruno (ITA) / Güçlü Selin (TUR)
LJ: Emir Kamile / Acar Berfin
Scorer: Sayıcı Akgün / Tanhan Doğan Rojin
Men - Round of 16 #31
POL2Kantor/Rudol   [#17]
AUT1Hörl/Horst   [#22]
2:1   (18:21, 21:16, 15:13)   0:52  
Refs: Bardasan Adrian (ROU) / Pantelic Babic Kristina (BIH)
LJ: Uzkuç Rumeysa / Baycur Leyla
Scorer: Büyükburgaz Esin / Epikmen Sercan
Men - Round of 16 #32
ESP0Herrera/Gavira   [#16]
AUS2McHugh/Burnett   [#3]
0:2   (17:21, 16:21)   0:37  
Refs: Tisanovs Egils (LAT) / Karner Martin (AUT)
LJ: Demır Kamil Görkem / Çağ Onur
Scorer: Canavar Merve / Özdemir Yağmur
Men - Round of 16 #30
AUT0Ermacora/Pristauz   [#5]
GER2Wickler/Ehlers   [#10]
0:2   (19:21, 19:21)   0:42  
Refs: Jozefowicz Agata (POL) / Gezer Boyaci Sevilay (TUR)
LJ: Şen Hilal Esra / Gunec Yağmur
Scorer: Uğur Elif / Tuğan Sezai
14:00
(13:00)
Women - Round of 16 #34
GER2Borger/Sude   [#5]
CAN0Megan/Nicole   [#14]
2:0   (21:16, 21:11)   0:29  
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Anar Haci (TUR)
LJ: Emir Kamile / Acar Berfin
Scorer: Polat Erol / Sayıcı Akgün
Women - Round of 16 #33
NOR0Helland-Hansen/Olimstad   [#21]
AUS2Clancy/Mariafe   [#3]
0:2   (18:21, 15:21)   0:40  
Refs: Deveza Sandra Cristina Rodrigues (POR) / Güngör Mahmut (TUR)
LJ: Baycur Leyla / Uzkuç Rumeysa
Scorer: Baş Aslı Aydın / Büyükburgaz Esin
Women - Round of 16 #28
USA2Kloth/Nuss   [#20]
BRA0Elize Maia/Thamela   [#1]
2:0   (21:17, 21:15)   0:36  
Refs: Markfeld Tobias (GER) / Haagensen Skule Osmoen (NOR)
LJ: Demır Kamil Görkem / Çağ Onur
Scorer: Gülşen Gürsu / Özdemir Yağmur
Women - Round of 16 #27
CAN0Brandie/Bukovec   [#13]
GER2Tillmann/Müller   [#4]
0:2   (11:21, 12:21)   0:27  
Refs: Milosevic Vladimir (SRB) / Pevc Anton (SLO)
LJ: Şen Hilal Esra / Gunec Yağmur
Scorer: Tuğan Sezai / Uğur Elif
15:00
(14:00)
Men - Round of 16 #27
SWE2Åhman/Hellvig   [#11]
FRA0Krou/Gauthier-Rat   [#13]
2:0   (21:17, 21:13)   0:38  
Refs: Jozefowicz Agata (POL) / Güçlü Selin (TUR)
LJ: Dogan Metehan / Temur Mucahit
Scorer: Sayıcı Akgün / Polat Erol
Men - Round of 16 #33
USA1Budinger/Field   [#20]
ITA2Carambula/Rossi   [#7]
1:2   (21:15, 21:23, 25:27)   1:02  
Refs: Pantelic Babic Kristina (BIH) / Bardasan Adrian (ROU)
LJ: Uzkuç Rumeysa / Baycur Leyla
Scorer: Baş Aslı Aydın / Büyükburgaz Esin
Men - Round of 16 #34
NED0Immers/Van Werkhoven   [#21]
CHI2Grimalt M./Grimalt E.   [#1]
0:2   (13:21, 15:21)   0:33  
Refs: Tisanovs Egils (LAT) / Gezer Boyaci Sevilay (TUR)
LJ: Demır Kamil Görkem / Çağ Onur
Scorer: Özdemir Yağmur / Gülşen Gürsu
Men - Round of 16 #28
BRA2Evandro/Álvaro Filho   [#12]
LAT0Samoilovs/Smedins   [#4]
2:0   (21:19, 21:16)   0:39  
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Frapiccini Bruno (ITA)
LJ: Şen Hilal Esra / Gunec Yağmur
Scorer: Uğur Elif / Pazar Gökhan
17:00
(16:00)
Women - Quarterfinals #36
USA0Stockman/Kraft   [#19]
USA2Cannon/Sponcil   [#7]
0:2   (15:21, 16:21)   0:35  
Refs: Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP) / Anar Haci (TUR)
LJ: Demır Kamil Görkem / Dogan Metehan
Scorer: Gülşen Gürsu / Özdemir Yağmur
Women - Quarterfinals #37
CZE0Hermannova/Stochlova   [#15]
GER2Ittlinger/Schneider   [#8]
0:2   (20:22, 19:21)   0:40  
Refs: Pantelic Babic Kristina (BIH) / Güngör Mahmut (TUR)
LJ: Çağ Onur / Gunec Yağmur
Scorer: Uğur Elif / Tuğan Sezai
18:00
(17:00)
Men - Quarterfinals #36
NOR0Berntsen/Mol, H.   [#19]
GER2Wickler/Ehlers   [#10]
0:2   (17:21, 15:21)   0:35  
Refs: Pevc Anton (SLO) / Jozefowicz Agata (POL)
LJ: Baycur Leyla / Acar Berfin
Scorer: Polat Erol / Sayıcı Akgün
Men - Quarterfinals #37
POL0Kantor/Rudol   [#17]
AUS2McHugh/Burnett   [#3]
0:2   (17:21, 15:21)   0:39  
Refs: Bardasan Adrian (ROU) / Markfeld Tobias (GER)
LJ: Emir Kamile / Temur Mucahit
Scorer: Canavar Merve / Pazar Gökhan
19:00
(18:00)
Women - Quarterfinals #35
GER0Tillmann/Müller   [#4]
USA2Kloth/Nuss   [#20]
0:2   (16:21, 14:21)   0:32  
Refs: Gezer Boyaci Sevilay (TUR) / Milosevic Vladimir (SRB)
LJ: Şen Hilal Esra / Çağ Onur
Scorer: Tuğan Sezai / Uğur Elif
20:00
(19:00)
Women - Quarterfinals #38
AUS2Clancy/Mariafe   [#3]
GER0Borger/Sude   [#5]
2:0   (21:19, 21:11)   0:35  
Refs: Güçlü Selin (TUR) / Pevc Anton (SLO)
LJ: Acar Berfin / Emir Kamile
Scorer: Büyükburgaz Esin / Tanhan Doğan Rojin
21:00
(20:00)
Men - Quarterfinals #35
SWE2Åhman/Hellvig   [#11]
BRA1Evandro/Álvaro Filho   [#12]
2:1   (21:19, 16:21, 15:10)   0:53  
Refs: Markfeld Tobias (GER) / Frapiccini Bruno (ITA)
LJ: Demır Kamil Görkem / Dogan Metehan
Scorer: Özdemir Yağmur / Gülşen Gürsu
22:00
(21:00)
Men - Quarterfinals #38
ITA2Carambula/Rossi   [#7]
CHI0Grimalt M./Grimalt E.   [#1]
2:0   (21:19, 21:15)   0:37  
Refs: Haagensen Skule Osmoen (NOR) / Karner Martin (AUT)
LJ: Temur Mucahit / Baycur Leyla
Scorer: Sayıcı Akgün / Canavar Merve

Kusadasi @ Kusadasi
Sonntag 22.05.2022
Zeit234CC
14:00
(13:00)
Women - Semifinals #39
USA2Kloth/Nuss   [#20]
USA0Cannon/Sponcil   [#7]
2:0   (21:18, 21:18)   0:37  
Refs: Milosevic Vladimir (SRB) / Güngör Mahmut (TUR)
LJ: Baycur Leyla / Şen Hilal Esra
Scorer: Özdemir Yağmur / Tuğan Sezai
15:00
(14:00)
Women - Semifinals #40
GER0Ittlinger/Schneider   [#8]
AUS2Clancy/Mariafe   [#3]
0:2   (23:25, 18:21)   0:43  
Refs: Pevc Anton (SLO) / Gezer Boyaci Sevilay (TUR)
LJ: Dogan Metehan / Demır Kamil Görkem
Scorer: Canavar Merve / Tanhan Doğan Rojin
16:00
(15:00)
Men - Semifinals #39
SWE2Åhman/Hellvig   [#11]
GER0Wickler/Ehlers   [#10]
2:0   (21:19, 21:19)   0:39  
Refs: Frapiccini Bruno (ITA) / Ventura Sobredo Joaquin (ESP)
LJ: Şen Hilal Esra / Baycur Leyla
Scorer: Gülşen Gürsu / Özdemir Yağmur
17:00
(16:00)
Men - Semifinals #40
AUS2McHugh/Burnett   [#3]
ITA0Carambula/Rossi   [#7]
2:0   (21:18, 23:21)   0:38  
Refs: Markfeld Tobias (GER) / Milosevic Vladimir (SRB)
LJ: Dogan Metehan / Demır Kamil Görkem
Scorer: Canavar Merve / Tanhan Doğan Rojin
18:30
(17:30)
Women - Final 3rd Place #41
USA2Cannon/Sponcil   [#7]
GER1Ittlinger/Schneider   [#8]
2:1   (21:11, 17:21, 15:12)   0:46  
Refs: Deveza Sandra Cristina Rodrigues (POR) / Güçlü Selin (TUR)
LJ: Temur Mucahit / Acar Berfin
Scorer: Sayıcı Akgün / Polat Erol
19:30
(18:30)
Women - Final 1st Place #42
USA2Kloth/Nuss   [#20]
AUS1Clancy/Mariafe   [#3]
2:1   (21:12, 17:21, 17:15)   0:45  
Refs: Pantelic Babic Kristina (BIH) / Jozefowicz Agata (POL)
LJ: Çağ Onur / Gunec Yağmur
Scorer: Uğur Elif / Gülşen Gürsu
21:00
(20:00)
Men - Final 3rd Place #41
GER2Wickler/Ehlers   [#10]
ITA1Carambula/Rossi   [#7]
2:1   (21:12, 17:21, 15:12)   0:45  
Refs: Karner Martin (AUT) / Haagensen Skule Osmoen (NOR)
LJ: Uzkuç Rumeysa / Temur Mucahit
Scorer: Pazar Gökhan / Epikmen Sercan
22:00
(21:00)
Men - Final 1st Place #42
SWE2Åhman/Hellvig   [#11]
AUS1McHugh/Burnett   [#3]
2:1   (19:21, 21:18, 15:12)   0:49  
Refs: Tisanovs Egils (LAT) / Bardasan Adrian (ROU)
LJ: Çağ Onur / Gunec Yağmur
Scorer: Uğur Elif / Tuğan Sezai

Jurmala @ Jurmala
Donnerstag 02.06.2022
Zeit2CC
09:00
(08:00)
Men - Pool A #2
BRARenato/Vitor Felipe   [#8]
Seed #16  
 
Men - Pool A #1
QATCherif/Ahmed   [#1]
BRAAlison/Guto   [#9]
 
10:00
(09:00)
Men - Pool B #4
USASchalk/Brunner   [#7]
Seed #15  
 
Men - Pool B #3
NEDBrouwer/Meeuwsen   [#2]
ITALupo/Ranghieri   [#10]
 
11:00
(10:00)
Women - Pool B #4
CANPavan/Melissa   [#7]
Seed #15  
 
Women - Pool B #3
NEDStam/Schoon   [#2]
BRAAndressa/Vitoria   [#10]
 
12:00
(11:00)
Women - Pool C #6
BRATaiana Lima/Hegeile   [#6]
Seed #14  
 
Women - Pool C #5
USACheng/Flint   [#3]
SUIHeidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.   [#11]
 
13:00
(12:00)
Men - Pool C #6
NORMol, A./Sørum, C.   [#6]
Seed #14  
 
Men - Pool C #5
BRAAndre/George   [#3]
ESTNõlvak/Tiisaar   [#11]
 
14:00
(13:00)
Women - Pool D #8
BRATalita/Rebecca   [#5]
Seed #13  
 
Women - Pool D #7
USAHughes/Kolinske   [#4]
LATOzolina/Skrastina   [#12]
 
17:00
(16:00)
Men - Pool A #10
BRAAlison/Guto   [#9]
Seed #16  
 
Men - Pool A #9
QATCherif/Ahmed   [#1]
BRARenato/Vitor Felipe   [#8]
 
18:00
(17:00)
Women - Pool C #14
SUIHeidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.   [#11]
Seed #14  
 
Women - Pool C #13
USACheng/Flint   [#3]
BRATaiana Lima/Hegeile   [#6]
 
19:00
(18:00)
Men - Pool D #8
POLLosiak/Bryl   [#5]
Seed #13  
 
Men - Pool D #7
CZEPerusic/Schweiner   [#4]
LATSamoilovs/Smedins   [#12]
 
20:00
(19:00)
Women - Pool A #2
BRADuda/Ana Patrícia   [#8]
Seed #16  
 
Women - Pool A #1
LATKravcenoka/Graudina   [#1]
BRABarbara/Carol   [#9]
 
21:00
(20:00)
Men - Pool B #11
NEDBrouwer/Meeuwsen   [#2]
USASchalk/Brunner   [#7]
 
Men - Pool B #12
ITALupo/Ranghieri   [#10]
Seed #15  
 
22:00
(21:00)
Women - Pool B #12
BRAAndressa/Vitoria   [#10]
Seed #15  
 
Women - Pool B #11
NEDStam/Schoon   [#2]
CANPavan/Melissa   [#7]
 

Jurmala @ Jurmala
Freitag 03.06.2022
Zeit2CC
09:00
(08:00)
Men - Pool A #17
BRARenato/Vitor Felipe   [#8]
BRAAlison/Guto   [#9]
 
Men - Pool A #18
QATCherif/Ahmed   [#1]
Seed #16  
 
10:00
(09:00)
Women - Pool C #22
USACheng/Flint   [#3]
Seed #14  
 
Women - Pool C #21
BRATaiana Lima/Hegeile   [#6]
SUIHeidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.   [#11]
 
11:00
(10:00)
Men - Pool C #13
BRAAndre/George   [#3]
NORMol, A./Sørum, C.   [#6]
 
Men - Pool C #14
ESTNõlvak/Tiisaar   [#11]
Seed #14  
 
12:00
(11:00)
Men - Pool D #15
CZEPerusic/Schweiner   [#4]
POLLosiak/Bryl   [#5]
 
Men - Pool D #16
LATSamoilovs/Smedins   [#12]
Seed #13  
 
13:00
(12:00)
Women - Pool D #15
USAHughes/Kolinske   [#4]
BRATalita/Rebecca   [#5]
 
Women - Pool D #16
LATOzolina/Skrastina   [#12]
Seed #13  
 
14:00
(13:00)
Women - Pool A #10
BRABarbara/Carol   [#9]
Seed #16  
 
Women - Pool A #9
LATKravcenoka/Graudina   [#1]
BRADuda/Ana Patrícia   [#8]
 
17:00
(16:00)
Women - Pool B #20
NEDStam/Schoon   [#2]
Seed #15  
 
Women - Pool B #19
CANPavan/Melissa   [#7]
BRAAndressa/Vitoria   [#10]
 
18:00
(17:00)
Men - Pool C #22
BRAAndre/George   [#3]
Seed #14  
 
Men - Pool C #21
NORMol, A./Sørum, C.   [#6]
ESTNõlvak/Tiisaar   [#11]
 
19:00
(18:00)
Men - Pool D #24
CZEPerusic/Schweiner   [#4]
Seed #13  
 
Men - Pool D #23
POLLosiak/Bryl   [#5]
LATSamoilovs/Smedins   [#12]
 
20:00
(19:00)
Women - Pool D #24
USAHughes/Kolinske   [#4]
Seed #13  
 
Women - Pool D #23
BRATalita/Rebecca   [#5]
LATOzolina/Skrastina   [#12]
 
21:00
(20:00)
Women - Pool A #17
BRADuda/Ana Patrícia   [#8]
BRABarbara/Carol   [#9]
 
Women - Pool A #18
LATKravcenoka/Graudina   [#1]
Seed #16  
 
22:00
(21:00)
Men - Pool B #20
NEDBrouwer/Meeuwsen   [#2]
Seed #15  
 
Men - Pool B #19
USASchalk/Brunner   [#7]
ITALupo/Ranghieri   [#10]
 

2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - Cervia @ Cervia
Donnerstag 26.05.2022
Zeit12
09:00
Women - Qualification Round 1 #1
SUI2Bentele/Lutz, A.   [#11]
CHN0Wang/X. Y. Xia  
2:0   (21:0, 21:0)
Refs: Prati Davide (ITA) / Ugolotti Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Arcangela Maria / Avanzolini Alberto
Women - Qualification Round 1 #2
SUI2Betschart, M./Zobrist  
POL1Lodej/Ciezkowska  
2:1   (20:22, 24:22, 15:13)   0:56
Refs: Bertossa Riccardo (ITA) / Tosti Federica (ITA)
Scorer: Maiellano Miriam / Malpighi Mauro
09:50
Women - Qualification Round 1 #4
ITA1Breidenbach/Benazzi  
FIN2Parkkinen/Prihti   [#13]
1:2   (21:16, 11:21, 12:15)   0:54
Refs: Sacco Yuri (ITA) / Prati Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Avanzolini Alberto / Casadei Stefania
Women - Qualification Round 1 #3
NED2Everaert/Poiesz  
SCO0Beattie/Coutts  
2:0   (21:16, 24:22)   0:39
Refs: Comandini Juri (ITA) / Bertossa Riccardo (ITA)
Scorer: Malpighi Mauro / Sandoni Marco
10:40
Women - Qualification Round 1 #8
ITA0Bianchi/Mattavelli  
NED2Piersma B./Bekhuis  
0:2   (14:21, 15:21)   0:30
Refs: Tosti Federica (ITA) / Sacco Yuri (ITA)
Scorer: Casadei Stefania / Arcangela Maria
Women - Qualification Round 1 #6
CZE2Dunarova/Resova   [#14]
POL0Ceynowa/Jundzill  
2:0   (21:18, 21:18)   0:40
Refs: Ugolotti Davide (ITA) / Comandini Juri (ITA)
Scorer: Sandoni Marco / Maiellano Miriam
11:30
Women - Qualification Round 1 #7
GRE1Manavi/Kalamaridou  
ITA2Ditta/They   [#15]
1:2   (17:21, 21:19, 7:15)   0:50
Refs: Frapiccini Bruno (ITA) / Tosti Federica (ITA)
Scorer: Arcangela Maria / Avanzolini Alberto
Women - Qualification Round 1 #5
ESP2Florian/Bouza  
HUN0Gubik/Hajós  
2:0   (21:13, 21:11)   0:26
Refs: Visceglia Massimo (ITA) / Ugolotti Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Maiellano Miriam / Malpighi Mauro
12:20
Men - Qualification Round 1 #1
UKR2Popov/Reznik   [#9]
LTU0Vincelovic/Rumsevicius  
2:0   (21:17, 21:14)   0:41
Refs: Prati Davide (ITA) / Frapiccini Bruno (ITA)
Scorer: Avanzolini Alberto / Casadei Stefania
Men - Qualification Round 1 #2
SRB1Klasnic/Kolaric  
NZL2Hartles/Nicklin  
1:2   (19:21, 21:17, 16:18)   0:56
Refs: Bertossa Riccardo (ITA) / Visceglia Massimo (ITA)
Scorer: Malpighi Mauro / Sandoni Marco
13:10
Men - Qualification Round 1 #3
POL1Florczyk/Lejawa  
NED2Boehlé/Sengers   [#16]
1:2   (21:15, 30:32, 9:15)   0:54
Refs: Comandini Juri (ITA) / Prati Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Casadei Stefania / Arcangela Maria
Men - Qualification Round 1 #4
HUN1Hajós/Stréli  
ESP2Monfort/Pérez   [#11]
1:2   (21:15, 17:21, 12:15)   0:54
Refs: Sacco Yuri (ITA) / Bertossa Riccardo (ITA)
Scorer: Sandoni Marco / Maiellano Miriam
14:10
Men - Qualification Round 1 #5
AUT2Seiser/Trummer  
GRE0Ntallas/Antiol Kola  
2:0   (21:14, 21:16)   0:31
Refs: Visceglia Massimo (ITA) / Comandini Juri (ITA)
Scorer: Arcangela Maria / Avanzolini Alberto
Men - Qualification Round 1 #6
SUI2Zürcher/Jordan   [#13]
CZE1Bercik, V./Dzavoronok  
2:1   (16:21, 21:13, 15:10)   0:45
Refs: Tosti Federica (ITA) / Sacco Yuri (ITA)
Scorer: Maiellano Miriam / Malpighi Mauro
15:00
Men - Qualification Round 1 #7
POL2Szalankiewicz/Czachorowski  
GER1Huster/Pfretzschner, S.  
2:1   (21:18, 15:21, 15:11)   0:53
Refs: Ugolotti Davide (ITA) / Visceglia Massimo (ITA)
Scorer: Avanzolini Alberto / Casadei Stefania
Men - Qualification Round 1 #8
BEL0Laenen/Goset  
AUT2Doppler/Kunert   [#10]
0:2   (15:21, 13:21)   0:29
Refs: Frapiccini Bruno (ITA) / Tosti Federica (ITA)
Scorer: Malpighi Mauro / Sandoni Marco
15:50
Women - Qualification Round 2 #10
NED0Everaert/Poiesz  
FIN2Parkkinen/Prihti   [#13]
0:2   (17:21, 18:21)   0:34
Refs: Bertossa Riccardo (ITA) / Ugolotti Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Casadei Stefania / Arcangela Maria
Women - Qualification Round 2 #9
SUI2Bentele/Lutz, A.   [#11]
SUI0Betschart, M./Zobrist  
2:0   (21:18, 21:17)   0:37
Refs: Prati Davide (ITA) / Frapiccini Bruno (ITA)
Scorer: Sandoni Marco / Maiellano Miriam
16:40
Women - Qualification Round 2 #12
ITA2Ditta/They   [#15]
NED0Piersma B./Bekhuis  
2:0   (21:17, 21:19)   0:31
Refs: Sacco Yuri (ITA) / Bertossa Riccardo (ITA)
Scorer: Arcangela Maria / Avanzolini Alberto
Women - Qualification Round 2 #11
ESP1Florian/Bouza  
CZE2Dunarova/Resova   [#14]
1:2   (21:18, 22:24, 11:15)   0:53
Refs: Comandini Juri (ITA) / Prati Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Maiellano Miriam / Malpighi Mauro
17:30
Men - Qualification Round 2 #9
UKR2Popov/Reznik   [#9]
NZL1Hartles/Nicklin  
2:1   (19:21, 21:12, 15:10)   0:49
Refs: Frapiccini Bruno (ITA) / Sacco Yuri (ITA)
Scorer: Avanzolini Alberto / Casadei Stefania
Men - Qualification Round 2 #10
NED2Boehlé/Sengers   [#16]
ESP1Monfort/Pérez   [#11]
2:1   (15:21, 21:16, 23:21)   0:49
Refs: Visceglia Massimo (ITA) / Comandini Juri (ITA)
Scorer: Malpighi Mauro / Sandoni Marco
18:20
Men - Qualification Round 2 #11
AUT1Seiser/Trummer  
SUI2Zürcher/Jordan   [#13]
1:2   (21:14, 18:21, 14:16)   0:46
Refs: Tosti Federica (ITA) / Frapiccini Bruno (ITA)
Scorer: Casadei Stefania / Arcangela Maria
Men - Qualification Round 2 #12
POL0Szalankiewicz/Czachorowski  
AUT2Doppler/Kunert   [#10]
0:2   (17:21, 15:21)   0:36
Refs: Ugolotti Davide (ITA) / Visceglia Massimo (ITA)
Scorer: Sandoni Marco / Maiellano Miriam

2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - Cervia @ Cervia
Freitag 27.05.2022
Zeit12
09:00
Women - Pool A #1
ITA2Scampoli/Bianchin   [#1]
ITA0Cali/Tega   [#16]
2:0   (21:16, 21:13)   0:34
Refs: Sacco Yuri (ITA) / Prati Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Arcangela Maria / Maiellano Miriam
Women - Pool A #2
NED2van Driel, M./Piersma E.   [#8]
CAN0Marcelle/Sorra   [#9]
2:0   (21:17, 22:20)   0:38
Refs: Bertossa Riccardo (ITA) / Ugolotti Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Avanzolini Alberto / Malpighi Mauro
09:50
Women - Pool B #3
NZL2Zeimann/Polley   [#2]
ITA0Ditta/They   [#15]
2:0   (21:19, 21:13)   0:39
Refs: Comandini Juri (ITA) / Sacco Yuri (ITA)
Scorer: Maiellano Miriam / Casadei Stefania
Women - Pool B #4
JPN1Hashimoto/Reika   [#7]
UKR2Khmil/Lazarenko   [#10]
1:2   (21:19, 17:21, 14:16)   0:54
Refs: Tosti Federica (ITA) / Bertossa Riccardo (ITA)
Scorer: Malpighi Mauro / Sandoni Marco
10:40
Women - Pool C #5
ITA2Menegatti/Gottardi   [#3]
CZE0Dunarova/Resova   [#14]
2:0   (21:17, 21:13)   0:39
Refs: Ugolotti Davide (ITA) / Comandini Juri (ITA)
Scorer: Casadei Stefania / Arcangela Maria
Women - Pool C #6
NED2van Driel, E./Ypma   [#6]
SUI0Bentele/Lutz, A.   [#11]
2:0   (21:16, 21:10)   0:36
Refs: Prati Davide (ITA) / Tosti Federica (ITA)
Scorer: Sandoni Marco / Avanzolini Alberto
11:30
Women - Pool D #7
ITA2Orsi Toth, V./Orsi Toth, R.   [#4]
FIN0Parkkinen/Prihti   [#13]
2:0   (21:18, 21:16)   0:37
Refs: Visceglia Massimo (ITA) / Ugolotti Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Arcangela Maria / Maiellano Miriam
Women - Pool D #8
CAN2Harnett/Dormann   [#5]
CHI1Mardones/Natalia   [#12]
2:1   (21:15, 18:21, 15:6)   0:48
Refs: Frapiccini Bruno (ITA) / Prati Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Avanzolini Alberto / Malpighi Mauro
12:20
Men - Pool A #2
ITA0Marchetto/Viscovich   [#8]
UKR2Popov/Reznik   [#9]
0:2   (15:21, 10:21)   0:33
Refs: Sacco Yuri (ITA) / Visceglia Massimo (ITA)
Scorer: Maiellano Miriam / Casadei Stefania
Men - Pool A #1
URU1Cairus/Hannibal   [#1]
NED2Boehlé/Sengers   [#16]
1:2   (21:19, 17:21, 13:15)   0:46
Refs: Bertossa Riccardo (ITA) / Frapiccini Bruno (ITA)
Scorer: Malpighi Mauro / Sandoni Marco
13:10
Men - Pool B #3
NZL1Reid/O'Dea B.   [#2]
ITA2Manni/Vanni   [#15]
1:2   (21:13, 12:21, 10:15)   0:47
Refs: Tosti Federica (ITA) / Sacco Yuri (ITA)
Scorer: Casadei Stefania / Arcangela Maria
Men - Pool B #4
CZE2Dumek/Sedlak   [#7]
AUT0Doppler/Kunert   [#10]
2:0   (21:17, 21:19)   0:35
Refs: Comandini Juri (ITA) / Bertossa Riccardo (ITA)
Scorer: Sandoni Marco / Avanzolini Alberto
14:10
Men - Pool C #5
ISR2Elazar/Ohana   [#3]
ITA1Hanni, T./Di Silvestre   [#14]
2:1   (15:21, 23:21, 15:11)   0:54
Refs: Frapiccini Bruno (ITA) / Tosti Federica (ITA)
Scorer: Arcangela Maria / Maiellano Miriam
Men - Pool C #6
NZL1Fuller/O'Dea, S.   [#6]
ESP2Monfort/Pérez   [#11]
1:2   (21:17, 19:21, 11:15)   0:56
Refs: Ugolotti Davide (ITA) / Comandini Juri (ITA)
Scorer: Avanzolini Alberto / Malpighi Mauro
15:00
Men - Pool D #7
ITA0Windisch/Dal Corso   [#4]
SUI2Zürcher/Jordan   [#13]
0:2   (18:21, 16:21)   0:36
Refs: Prati Davide (ITA) / Frapiccini Bruno (ITA)
Scorer: Maiellano Miriam / Casadei Stefania
Men - Pool D #8
AUS0Schubert/Hodges   [#5]
POL2Kruk/Miszczuk   [#12]
0:2   (18:21, 14:21)   0:35
Refs: Visceglia Massimo (ITA) / Ugolotti Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Malpighi Mauro / Sandoni Marco
15:50
Women - Pool A #9
ITA2Scampoli/Bianchin   [#1]
NED0van Driel, M./Piersma E.   [#8]
2:0   (21:18, 21:18)   0:40
Refs: Bertossa Riccardo (ITA) / Prati Davide (ITA)
Scorer: Casadei Stefania / Arcangela Maria
Women - Pool B #11
NZL1Zeimann/Polley   [#2]
UKR2Khmil/Lazarenko   [#10]
1:2   (21:23, 21:15, 13:15)   0:55
Refs: Sacco Yuri (ITA) / Visceglia Massimo (ITA)
Scorer: Sandoni Marco / Avanzolini Alberto
16:40
Women - Pool C #13
ITA2Menegatti/Gottardi   [#3]
NED1van Driel, E./Ypma   [#6]
2:1   (18:21, 21:16, 15:11)   0:55
Refs: Comandini Juri (ITA) / Bertossa Riccardo (ITA)
Scorer: Arcangela Maria / Maiellano Miriam
Women - Pool D #15
ITA2Orsi Toth, V./Orsi Toth, R.   [#4]
CAN0Harnett/Dormann   [#5]
2:0   (21:12, 21:9)   0:25
Refs: Tosti Federica (ITA) / Sacco Yuri (ITA)
Scorer: Avanzolini Alberto / Malpighi Mauro
17:30
Men - Pool B #11
ITA1Manni/Vanni   [#15]
CZE2Dumek/Sedlak   [#7]
1:2   (21:13, 19:21, 10:15)   0:49
Refs: Visceglia Massimo (ITA) / Comandini Juri (ITA)
Scorer: Maiellano Miriam / Casadei Stefania
Men - Pool A #9
NED0Boehlé/Sengers   [#16]
UKR2Popov/Reznik   [#9]
0:2   (16:21, 18:21)   0:35
Refs: Frapiccini Bruno (ITA) / Tosti Federica (ITA)
Scorer: Malpighi Mauro / Sandoni Marco
18:20
Men - Pool D #15
SUI2Zürcher/Jordan   [#13]
POL1Kruk/Miszczuk   [#12]
2:1   (21:13, 12:21, 20:18)   0:50
Refs: Ugolotti Davide (ITA) / Visceglia Massimo (ITA)
Scorer: Maiellano Miriam / Casadei Stefania
Men - Pool C #13
ISR2Elazar/Ohana   [#3]
ESP0Monfort/Pérez   [#11]
2:0   (21:12, 21:17)   0:30
Refs: Prati Davide (ITA) / Frapiccini Bruno (ITA)
Scorer: Sandoni Marco / Avanzolini Alberto

2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - Cervia @ Cervia
Samstag 28.05.2022
Zeit12
08:30
Women - Pool B #12
ITADitta/They   [#15]
JPNHashimoto/Reika   [#7]
 
Women - Pool A #10
ITACali/Tega   [#16]
CANMarcelle/Sorra   [#9]
 
09:20
Women - Pool C #14
CZEDunarova/Resova   [#14]
SUIBentele/Lutz, A.   [#11]
 
Women - Pool D #16
FINParkkinen/Prihti   [#13]
CHIMardones/Natalia   [#12]
 
10:10
Men - Pool A #10
URUCairus/Hannibal   [#1]
ITAMarchetto/Viscovich   [#8]
 
Men - Pool B #12
NZLReid/O'Dea B.   [#2]
AUTDoppler/Kunert   [#10]
 
11:00
Men - Pool C #14
ITAHanni, T./Di Silvestre   [#14]
NZLFuller/O'Dea, S.   [#6]
 
Men - Pool D #16
ITAWindisch/Dal Corso   [#4]
AUSSchubert/Hodges   [#5]
 

© VolleyTom (Updated 28.05.2022 00:01)