DEPO OPEN 2022 @ Ventspils
Samstag 28.05.2022
Zeit1234
09:00
(08:00)
Men - Pool E #5
LATAispurs/Relins   [#5]
LATMagurs /Magurs M.   [#21]
 
Men - Pool F #6
LATAndrejevs/Benjavs T.   [#6]
ESTKais/Meius   [#22]
 
Men - Pool G #7
LATSamoilovs M./Sviklis   [#7]
LTUDonela/Palubinskas   [#23]
 
Men - Pool H #8
LATBulgacs/Teteris   [#8]
LTUBartkus/Stasevicius   [#24]
 
09:50
(08:50)
Men - Pool A #1
LATBedritis/Rinkevics   [#1]
LTUKerpe/Petravicius   [#17]
 
Men - Pool B #2
LATTocs/Fokerots   [#2]
LATDauburs/Celmins, K.   [#18]
 
Men - Pool C #3
LTUStankevicius/Knasas   [#3]
ESTKorotkov/Rebel   [#19]
 
Men - Pool D #4
LTUVasiljev/Juchnevic   [#4]
LATBerzins/Stankevics   [#20]
 
10:40
(09:40)
Women - Pool A #2
LATĒbere/Namike   [#8]
LATNiedola/Punga   [#9]
 
Women - Pool D #8
ESTHollas, H./Soomets   [#5]
LTUKrizanauskaite/Raupelyte   [#12]
 
Women - Pool A #1
LTUPaulikiene/Erika   [#1]
ESTKuivonen/Jürgenson   [#16]
 
Women - Pool D #7
LTUVasiliauskaite/Andriukaityte   [#4]
LATBuklagina/Melne   [#13]
 
11:30
(10:30)
Women - Pool C #6
LATLiepajniece/Ozolina A.   [#6]
LATEksta/Snore   [#11]
 
Women - Pool B #4
LATBruzinska A./Rozite-Nikitina   [#7]
LATBriede/Adamsone   [#10]
 
Women - Pool C #5
LATBrailko/Konstantinova   [#3]
LATArhipova/Sola   [#14]
 
Women - Pool B #3
LTUGrudzinskaite/Grudzinskaite   [#2]
ESTKuuse/Maiste   [#15]
 
12:20
(11:20)
Men - Pool H #16
LATKuprasovs/Puga   [#9]
LTUBartkus/Stasevicius   [#24]
 
Men - Pool G #15
LATAntoms/Natrins Dav.   [#10]
LTUDonela/Palubinskas   [#23]
 
Men - Pool E #13
LATVilmanis, Ra./Salmins   [#12]
LATMagurs /Magurs M.   [#21]
 
Men - Pool F #14
LATGraudins/Puskundzis   [#11]
ESTKais/Meius   [#22]
 
13:10
(12:10)
Men - Pool B #10
LATGabdullins/Jirgensons   [#15]
LATDauburs/Celmins, K.   [#18]
 
Men - Pool D #12
LATGabranovs/Ņikitins   [#13]
LATBerzins/Stankevics   [#20]
 
Men - Pool C #11
LATKalnins/Sefers   [#14]
ESTKorotkov/Rebel   [#19]
 
Men - Pool A #9
LATPunculis/Namikis   [#16]
LTUKerpe/Petravicius   [#17]
 
14:00
(13:00)
Women - Pool A #9
Winner of match 1  
Winner of match 2  
 
Women - Pool A #10
Loser of match 1  
Loser of match 2  
 
Women - Pool D #15
Winner of match 7  
Winner of match 8  
 
Women - Pool D #16
Loser of match 7  
Loser of match 8  
 
14:50
(13:50)
Women - Pool B #11
Winner of match 3  
Winner of match 4  
 
Women - Pool B #12
Loser of match 3  
Loser of match 4  
 
Women - Pool C #13
Winner of match 5  
Winner of match 6  
 
Women - Pool C #14
Loser of match 5  
Loser of match 6  
 
15:40
(14:40)
Men - Pool E #21
LATAispurs/Relins   [#5]
LATVilmanis, Ra./Salmins   [#12]
 
Men - Pool F #22
LATAndrejevs/Benjavs T.   [#6]
LATGraudins/Puskundzis   [#11]
 
Men - Pool G #23
LATSamoilovs M./Sviklis   [#7]
LATAntoms/Natrins Dav.   [#10]
 
Men - Pool H #24
LATBulgacs/Teteris   [#8]
LATKuprasovs/Puga   [#9]
 
16:30
(15:30)
Men - Pool A #17
LATBedritis/Rinkevics   [#1]
LATPunculis/Namikis   [#16]
 
Men - Pool B #18
LATTocs/Fokerots   [#2]
LATGabdullins/Jirgensons   [#15]
 
Men - Pool C #19
LTUStankevicius/Knasas   [#3]
LATKalnins/Sefers   [#14]
 
Men - Pool D #20
LTUVasiljev/Juchnevic   [#4]
LATGabranovs/Ņikitins   [#13]
 
17:20
(16:20)
Women - Round 1 #17
Draw  
Draw  
 
Women - Round 1 #18
Draw  
Draw  
 
Women - Round 1 #19
Draw  
Draw  
 
Women - Round 1 #20
Draw  
Draw  
 
18:10
(17:10)
Men - Round of 16 #25
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #26
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #27
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #28
Draw  
Draw  
 
19:00
(18:00)
Men - Round of 16 #29
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #30
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #31
Draw  
Draw  
 
Men - Round of 16 #32
Draw  
Draw  
 

A1 YUH Beachmasters 2022 - Geneve @ Genève
Samstag 28.05.2022
Zeit1
10:00
Men - Round 2 #5
SUIHeidrich/Dillier   [#1]
SUIKissling, J./Zandbergen   [#4]
 
11:00
Men - Round 2 #6
FRACanet/Rotar   [#3]
SUIMétral/Haussener   [#2]
 
12:00
Men - Loser are ranked 7th #7
SUIDi Chello K./Masserey   [#8]
POLKadziola/Ociepski   [#5]
 
13:00
Men - Loser are ranked 7th #8
SUIHagenbuch/Broch   [#6]
SUIColomb/Sütterlin   [#7]
 
14:00
Women - Loser are ranked 7th #7
SUIToschini/Giroud   [#8]
SUIGraessli/Huber   [#5]
 
15:00
Women - Loser are ranked 7th #8
SUILutz, S./Kressler   [#6]
SUIKissling/Gerson   [#2]
 
18:00
Men - Loser are ranked 5th #9
Winner of match 7  
Loser of match 6  
 
19:00
Men - Loser are ranked 5th #10
Winner of match 8  
Loser of match 5  
 
20:00
Women - Loser are ranked 5th #9
Winner of match 7  
SUIKernen/Niederhauser   [#7]
 
21:00
Women - Loser are ranked 5th #10
Winner of match 8  
SUIMoser/Rohrer   [#4]
 

Ostrava @ Ostrava
Samstag 28.05.2022
Zeit2CC
10:00
Women - Quarterfinals #26
LATKravcenoka/Graudina   [#2]
BRATalita/Rebecca   [#4]
   
Refs: Vachutka Milan (CZE) / Leko Robert (SRB)
Women - Quarterfinals #25
NEDStam/Schoon   [#1]
SUIHeidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.   [#11]
   
Refs: Müller Stephan (GER) / Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE)
11:00
Women - Quarterfinals #27
GERMüller/Tillmann   [#14]
BRABarbara/Carol   [#8]
   
Refs: Padron Jose Maria (ESP) / Roche Vincent (FRA)
Women - Quarterfinals #28
SUIHüberli/Brunner   [#13]
AUSClancy/Mariafe   [#10]
   
Refs: Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE) / Hobi Nina (AUT)
12:30
Men - Quarterfinals #27
NORMol, A./Sørum, C.   [#6]
BRAAndre/George   [#4]
   
Refs: Papadogoulas Charalampos (GRE) / Müller Stephan (GER)
Men - Quarterfinals #28
NEDBrouwer/Meeuwsen   [#3]
BRAAlison/Guto   [#10]
   
Refs: Leko Robert (SRB) / Ghysel Maarten (BEL)
13:30
Men - Quarterfinals #26
ESPHerrera/Gavira   [#16]
POLBryl/Losiak   [#5]
   
Refs: Roche Vincent (FRA) / Rejnek Jaroslav (CZE)
Men - Quarterfinals #25
CZEPerusic/Schweiner   [#1]
QATCherif/Ahmed   [#2]
   
Refs: Curto Giuseppe (ITA) / Padron Jose Maria (ESP)

2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - Cervia @ Cervia
Samstag 28.05.2022
Zeit12
08:30
Women - Pool B #12
ITADitta/They   [#15]
JPNHashimoto/Reika   [#7]
 
Women - Pool A #10
ITACali/Tega   [#16]
CANMarcelle/Sorra   [#9]
 
09:20
Women - Pool C #14
CZEDunarova/Resova   [#14]
SUIBentele/Lutz, A.   [#11]
 
Women - Pool D #16
FINParkkinen/Prihti   [#13]
CHIMardones/Natalia   [#12]
 
10:10
Men - Pool A #10
URUCairus/Hannibal   [#1]
ITAMarchetto/Viscovich   [#8]
 
Men - Pool B #12
NZLReid/O'Dea B.   [#2]
AUTDoppler/Kunert   [#10]
 
11:00
Men - Pool C #14
ITAHanni, T./Di Silvestre   [#14]
NZLFuller/O'Dea, S.   [#6]
 
Men - Pool D #16
ITAWindisch/Dal Corso   [#4]
AUSSchubert/Hodges   [#5]
 

© VolleyTom (Updated 28.05.2022 00:31)