BPT Futures Leuven   (Pro Tour Futures)
Donnerstag 18.07.2024
Zeit12
09:00
Women - Qualification Round 1 #6
SCOCoutts/Beattie  
NEDKonink/Sonneville  
 
Refs: Weenen Bert (BEL) / Khodosovska Iryna (UKR)
LJ: Poriau Etienne / Gatez Gregoire
Women - Qualification Round 1 #5
ESPIzuzquiza/Carro M  
DENJohnsen/Bisgaard  
 
Refs: Noble Bert (BEL) / Hoernaert Matthias (BEL)
LJ: Humblet Matthis / Lievens Steven
09:45
Women - Qualification Round 1 #3
UKRMakhno, In./Makhno, Ir.  
AUSBell/Bettenay  
 
Refs: Kouvelos Christos (GRE) / Weenen Bert (BEL)
LJ: Lenelle Denis / Poriau Etienne
Women - Qualification Round 1 #4
VENGabi/Juliennis  
LATNamike/Ozolina A.  
 
Refs: Silva Matteo (BEL) / Noble Bert (BEL)
LJ: Gilson Olivier / Humblet Matthis
10:30
Women - Qualification Round 1 #1
GERGrüne/Christ  
BELPareyn/BOMBEKE  
 
Refs: Güngör Mahmut (TUR) / Kouvelos Christos (GRE)
LJ: Gatez Gregoire / Lenelle Denis
Women - Qualification Round 1 #2
USAAnderson/Bauer  
FRASzewczyk/Merle  
 
Refs: Van Schuerbeeck Jarne (BEL) / Silva Matteo (BEL)
LJ: Lievens Steven / Gilson Olivier
11:15
Women - Qualification Round 1 #8
BELVervloet/DE CLERCQ  
CZEDvorníková/Pospisilova  
 
Refs: Khodosovska Iryna (UKR) / Güngör Mahmut (TUR)
LJ: Poriau Etienne / Gatez Gregoire
Women - Qualification Round 1 #7
NEDLuini/Poiesz  
NEDCramer/Overwater  
 
Refs: Hoernaert Matthias (BEL) / Van Schuerbeeck Jarne (BEL)
LJ: Humblet Matthis / Lievens Steven
12:00
Men - Qualification Round 1 #1
ESTKorotkov/Piik  
CANHilkowitz/Dorsey  
 
Refs: Weenen Bert (BEL) / Khodosovska Iryna (UKR)
LJ: Lenelle Denis / Poriau Etienne
Men - Qualification Round 1 #2
GERKlein/Meyer  
HUNTari/Veress  
 
Refs: Noble Bert (BEL) / Hoernaert Matthias (BEL)
LJ: Gilson Olivier / Humblet Matthis
12:50
Men - Qualification Round 1 #4
NZLTyler/Krajci  
SWEGrahn/Isaksson  
 
Refs: Kouvelos Christos (GRE) / Weenen Bert (BEL)
LJ: Gatez Gregoire / Lenelle Denis
Men - Qualification Round 1 #3
SVKNemec L./Petruf  
ARGSantelli I./Santelli R.  
 
Refs: Silva Matteo (BEL) / Noble Bert (BEL)
LJ: Lievens Steven / Gilson Olivier
13:40
Men - Qualification Round 1 #5
AUSBushby/Hood  
USAUkkelberg/Wieczorek  
 
Refs: Güngör Mahmut (TUR) / Kouvelos Christos (GRE)
LJ: Poriau Etienne / Gatez Gregoire
Men - Qualification Round 1 #6
CZEJezek/Waber  
NEDPenninga/Heemskerk  
 
Refs: Van Schuerbeeck Jarne (BEL) / Silva Matteo (BEL)
LJ: Humblet Matthis / Lievens Steven
14:30
Men - Qualification Round 1 #8
BELColson/Baetens  
HUNStréli/Dóczi  
 
Refs: Khodosovska Iryna (UKR) / Güngör Mahmut (TUR)
LJ: Lenelle Denis / Poriau Etienne
Men - Qualification Round 1 #7
NORRuud/Thorkildsen  
SUIColomb/Di Chello K.  
 
Refs: Hoernaert Matthias (BEL) / Van Schuerbeeck Jarne (BEL)
LJ: Gilson Olivier / Humblet Matthis
15:30
Women - Qualification Round 2 #10
Winner of match 3  
Winner of match 4  
 
Women - Qualification Round 2 #11
Winner of match 5  
Winner of match 6  
 
16:30
Women - Qualification Round 2 #9
Winner of match 1  
Winner of match 2  
 
Women - Qualification Round 2 #12
Winner of match 7  
Winner of match 8  
 
17:30
Men - Qualification Round 2 #9
Winner of match 1  
Winner of match 2  
 
Men - Qualification Round 2 #10
Winner of match 3  
Winner of match 4  
 
18:30
Men - Qualification Round 2 #11
Winner of match 5  
Winner of match 6  
 
Men - Qualification Round 2 #12
Winner of match 7  
Winner of match 8  
 

© VolleyTom (Updated 18.07.2024 03:00)