LIVE |
Termine |
Ergebnisse |
26.04. | Naraphornrapat/Worapeerachayakorn | 2 | 21 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
03:00 C2 | Ahtiainen/Lahti | 0 | 19 | 17 | | Pool A |
26.04. | Ittlinger/Borger | 2 | 22 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
03:00 C3 | Sude/Kunst | 0 | 20 | 18 | | Pool B |
26.04. | Klinger D./Klinger R. | 0 | 17 | 17 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
03:00 C4 | Placette/Richard | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool B |
26.04. | Bansley/Bukovec | 2 | 25 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
03:00 C5 | Polley/Zeimann | 0 | 23 | 14 | | Pool C |
26.04. | Álvarez M/Moreno | 2 | 21 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
03:00 C6 | Helland-Hansen/Olimstad | 0 | 14 | 14 | | Pool C |
26.04. | Ludwig/Lippmann | 1 | 22 | 18 | 12 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
03:00 CC | Harward/DeBerg | 2 | 20 | 21 | 15 | Pool A |
26.04. | Y.Chalermkeat/P.Teeraphat | 2 | 21 | 21 | | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
04:00 C2 | Ramli/Rafly | 0 | 18 | 14 | | Pool A |
26.04. | Pavan/McBain | 2 | 19 | 23 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
04:00 C2 | Chacon/Whalen | 1 | 21 | 21 | 9 | Pool D |
26.04. | H.Q. Huy/N.V. Linh | 0 | 10 | 12 | | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
04:00 C3 | Sasikumar R./Eng C.F.R | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool A |
26.04. | Vergé-Dépré A./Mäder | 2 | 21 | 21 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
04:00 C3 | Vieira/Chamereau | 1 | 12 | 23 | 12 | Pool D |
26.04. | Esmée/Zoé | 2 | 21 | 15 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
04:00 C4 | Gruszczynska/Ola | 1 | 11 | 21 | 10 | Pool E |
26.04. | Raupelyte/Paulikiene | 2 | 18 | 21 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
04:00 C5 | Akiko/Ishii | 1 | 21 | 14 | 12 | Pool E |
26.04. | Liliana/Paula | 2 | 21 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
04:00 C6 | Fejes/Milutinovic | 0 | 12 | 15 | | Pool F |
26.04. | W.Rueangrit/R.Suranath | 2 | 21 | 21 | | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
04:00 CC | Yong Xuan/You Tat | 0 | 15 | 9 | | Pool A |
26.04. | J. Zh. Wang/J. Dong | 2 | 21 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
04:00 CC | Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer | 0 | 18 | 16 | | Pool F |
26.04. | N.H. Long/D.C.S. May | 2 | 21 | 21 | | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
04:50 C2 | Ngoh C./Soon D.W.S. | 0 | 12 | 19 | | Pool B |
26.04. | M.Big/T.Aphichat | 2 | 21 | 21 | | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
04:50 CC | Wei Shen/Lee | 0 | 8 | 7 | | Pool B |
26.04. | Pedro Solberg/Guto | 2 | 21 | 29 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
05:00 C2 | Dal Corso/Viscovich | 1 | 18 | 31 | 12 | Pool A |
26.04. | Pfretzschner, L./Winter | 2 | 21 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
05:00 C3 | Bedritis/Rinkevics | 0 | 18 | 15 | | Pool B |
26.04. | Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. | 2 | 21 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
05:00 C4 | Aravena/Droguett | 0 | 13 | 18 | | Pool B |
26.04. | Crabb Tr./Brunner | 2 | 18 | 21 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
05:00 C5 | Pedrosa/Campos | 1 | 21 | 18 | 13 | Pool C |
26.04. | Mol, H./Berntsen | 2 | 21 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
05:00 C6 | Pristauz/Seidl, R. | 0 | 14 | 11 | | Pool C |
26.04. | Diaz/Alayo | 2 | 21 | 16 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
05:00 CC | Aye, C./Aye, Q. | 1 | 16 | 21 | 10 | Pool A |
26.04. | Evans/Budinger | 0 | 9 | 18 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
06:00 C2 | Krou/Gauthier-Rat | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool D |
26.04. | Nicolaidis/Carracher | 0 | 21 | 13 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
06:00 C3 | Stankevicius/Knasas | 2 | 23 | 21 | | Pool D |
26.04. | Schachter/Dearing | 0 | 25 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
06:00 C4 | Smith/Webber | 2 | 27 | 23 | | Pool E |
26.04. | Hörl/Horst | 2 | 26 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
06:00 C5 | Krattiger/Breer | 0 | 24 | 15 | | Pool E |
26.04. | Hodges/Schubert | 2 | 21 | 18 | 19 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
06:00 C6 | Grimalt M./Grimalt E. | 1 | 19 | 21 | 17 | Pool F |
26.04. | Wu Jiaxin/HA Likejiang | 0 | 9 | 13 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
06:00 CC | Hoppe/Shaw | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool F |
26.04. | Harward/DeBerg | 2 | 15 | 21 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
08:30 C2 | Naraphornrapat/Worapeerachayakorn | 1 | 21 | 12 | 10 | Pool A |
26.04. | Ludwig/Lippmann | 2 | 27 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
08:30 C3 | Ahtiainen/Lahti | 0 | 25 | 19 | | Pool A |
26.04. | Sude/Kunst | 0 | 15 | 15 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
08:30 C4 | Klinger D./Klinger R. | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool B |
26.04. | Bansley/Bukovec | 2 | 18 | 21 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
08:30 C5 | Álvarez M/Moreno | 1 | 21 | 14 | 12 | Pool C |
26.04. | Polley/Zeimann | 2 | 21 | 20 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
08:30 C6 | Helland-Hansen/Olimstad | 1 | 14 | 22 | 13 | Pool C |
26.04. | Ittlinger/Borger | 2 | 18 | 21 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
08:30 CC | Placette/Richard | 1 | 21 | 16 | 13 | Pool B |
26.04. | Pavan/McBain | 0 | 19 | 19 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
09:20 C2 | Vergé-Dépré A./Mäder | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool D |
26.04. | Esmée/Zoé | 2 | 21 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
09:20 C3 | Raupelyte/Paulikiene | 0 | 19 | 15 | | Pool E |
26.04. | Chacon/Whalen | 0 | 19 | 9 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
09:20 C4 | Vieira/Chamereau | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool D |
26.04. | Gruszczynska/Ola | 2 | 21 | 22 | 19 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
09:20 C5 | Akiko/Ishii | 1 | 19 | 24 | 17 | Pool E |
26.04. | Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer | 0 | 14 | 17 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
09:20 C6 | Fejes/Milutinovic | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool F |
26.04. | J. Zh. Wang/J. Dong | 0 | 19 | 14 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
09:20 CC | Liliana/Paula | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool F |
26.04. | Pfretzschner, L./Winter | 2 | 24 | 21 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
10:10 C2 | Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. | 0 | 22 | 19 | | Pool B |
26.04. | Aye, C./Aye, Q. | 1 | 23 | 18 | 13 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
10:10 C3 | Dal Corso/Viscovich | 2 | 21 | 21 | 15 | Pool A |
26.04. | Crabb Tr./Brunner | 0 | | | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
10:10 C4 | Mol, H./Berntsen | 2 | | | | Pool C |
26.04. | Diaz/Alayo | 2 | | | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
10:10 C5 | Pedro Solberg/Guto | 0 | | | | Pool A |
26.04. | Pedrosa/Campos | 2 | 21 | 16 | 19 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
10:10 C6 | Pristauz/Seidl, R. | 1 | 17 | 21 | 17 | Pool C |
26.04. | Bedritis/Rinkevics | 2 | 21 | 22 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
10:10 CC | Aravena/Droguett | 0 | 14 | 20 | | Pool B |
26.04. | Sasikumar R./Eng C.F.R | 2 | 21 | 21 | | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
10:30 C2 | Ramli/Rafly | 0 | 19 | 15 | | Pool A |
26.04. | W.Rueangrit/R.Suranath | 2 | 19 | 21 | 15 | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
10:30 C3 | Y.Chalermkeat/P.Teeraphat | 1 | 21 | 14 | 6 | Pool A |
26.04. | H.Q. Huy/N.V. Linh | 2 | 21 | 19 | 15 | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
10:30 CC | Yong Xuan/You Tat | 1 | 11 | 21 | 9 | Pool A |
26.04. | Krou/Gauthier-Rat | 2 | | | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
11:00 C2 | Stankevicius/Knasas | 0 | | | | Pool D |
26.04. | Evans/Budinger | 2 | 18 | 21 | 15 | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
11:00 C3 | Nicolaidis/Carracher | 1 | 21 | 11 | 12 | Pool D |
26.04. | Schachter/Dearing | 0 | 12 | 17 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
11:00 C4 | Krattiger/Breer | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool E |
26.04. | Hoppe/Shaw | 0 | 17 | 16 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
11:00 C5 | Hodges/Schubert | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool F |
26.04. | Smith/Webber | 0 | 19 | 17 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
11:00 C6 | Hörl/Horst | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool E |
26.04. | Wu Jiaxin/HA Likejiang | 0 | 15 | 11 | | BPT Challenge Xiamen |
11:00 CC | Grimalt M./Grimalt E. | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool F |
26.04. | N.H. Long/D.C.S. May | 1 | 21 | 11 | 7 | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
11:30 C2 | Adam/Low | 2 | 9 | 21 | 15 | Pool B |
26.04. | M.Big/T.Aphichat | 2 | 25 | 21 | | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
11:30 CC | Ngoh C./Soon D.W.S. | 0 | 23 | 11 | | Pool B |
26.04. | Cadence/QARIESYA | 2 | 21 | 16 | 15 | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
12:30 C2 | H.D.C. Linh/T.T. Phuc | 1 | 9 | 21 | 13 | Pool A |
26.04. | Mashitah/AUNI | 0 | 13 | 18 | | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
12:30 CC | B.Inthira/R.Suchipha | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool A |
26.04. | R.Wannaparin/S.Orathai | 2 | 21 | 21 | | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
13:30 C2 | Rachael/Lim | 0 | 8 | 11 | | Pool B |
26.04. | Alifa/Mido | 0 | 9 | 17 | | SAVA U19 Beach Championships |
13:30 CC | S.Varagkhana/K.Somruedee | 2 | 21 | 21 | | Pool B |
Last Update: 15:41:33 | © Tom, 2015-2024 |